.

Ergebnisse Run & Bike am 12. November 2005

 ΔTria
Bultensee Crosslauf 2005
Bremen-Osterholz/Tenever - 13. November 2005


Lauf 1 am 13.11.2005 -- 1000m
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
112Manohiam, FloriaGTS Andernacher Str.95W1014:21
218Plat, JuliaGTS Andernacher Str.96W815:29
36Elser , VeraGTS Andernacher Str95W1026:03
313Manohiam, KinriaGTS Andernacher Str.99W826:03

Seitenanfang


Lauf 1 am 13.11.2005 -- 1000m
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
11Adam, NiklasOT Bremen94M1014:09
211Langowski, MironOT Bremen94M1024:19
325Ulrich, PhilipSZ Rockwinkel94M1034:37
426Tobaben, MarcelTSV Achim94M1044:52
528Eggers, MirkoOT Bremen95M1055:14
67Halamoda, NickGTS Andernacher Str.95M1065:19
714Mau, RobinDLRG98M815:29
89Keskin, AliGTS Andernacher Str96M825:32
93Eichler, ElvisGTS Andernacher Str97M835:36
1024Wieckmann, JanGTS Andernacher Str96M845:48
1123Tuna, FurkanGTS Andernacher Str.97M855:49
1229Behrend, Daniel 99M866:00
138Kauz, AleksanderGTS Andernacher Str.99M876:12
1422Theye, MaximilianATSV 186096M886:45
1527Elias, HagemeisterOyten00M897:00

Seitenanfang


Lauf 2 am 13.11.2005 -- 1600m
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
173Tietjen, TahneeTSV Bremervörde92W1215:35
251Albrecht, FeliciaSZ Rockwinkel92W1226:37
361Harrison, NadjaJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.92W1237:13
452Bärenstrauch, AnastasijaSZ Rockwinkel90W1417:15
572Wrede, AnnikaSZ Rockwinkel93W1247:38
664Lottner, MajaSZ Rockwinkel93W1258:03
771Wodtke, AliceJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.90W1428:31
860Hansen, MareikeSZ Rockwinkel93W1269:31

Seitenanfang


Lauf 2 am 13.11.2005 -- 1600m
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
168Rugen, ChristianSG Osterholzer LA92M1215:35
270Seidenberg, MarkSZ Butjadinger Straße93M1225:48
365Meier, PatrikTV Oyten93M1236:01
467Reis, IljaJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.91M1416:08
558Gökay, SaidJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.90M1426:17
663Krüger, MarvinOT Bremen92M1246:18
755Blome, ChristianJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.93M1256:28
869Schubert, TobiasJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.92M1266:36
953Beulke, Jan SZ Rockwinkel91M1436:41
1074Schweers, JannikTSV Achim93M1276:45
1176Kock, Berislaw 90M1446:46
1266Mörk, JanisVSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck95M1016:55
1354Beulke, TillSZ Rockwinkel93M1287:10
1475Hagemeister, NiklasOyten97M817:18
1562Kaidanowitsch, ErikJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.90M1457:33

Seitenanfang


Lauf 3 am 13.11.2005 -- 4800m
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1150Mörk, IsoldeVSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck59W45120:13
2144Haase, KatharinaOT Bremen89WJB121:21
3199Laudan, GabrieleTSV Worpswede60W45221:53
4162Wolnewitsch, SilkeRC Diamant Bremen65W40123:12
5191Kock, JenniferSVSW Lindern88WJA123:39
6157Sommer-Schmidt, KerstenTSV Achim61W40225:35
7164Groeneveld, MareikeSZ Butjadinger Straße92W12125:59
8145Krüger , SwanetteBremen58W45326:12

Seitenanfang


Lauf 3 am 13.11.2005 -- 4800m
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1193Böhnke, OliverStade84M20116:02
2182Ulbrich, ArneLG Nord86M20216:18
3161Wellbrock, AndreasSV Werder Bremen64M40116:28
4192Kock, ChristoferSVSW Lindern88MJA117:11
5156Schröder , RobertSZ Rockwinkel92M12118:02
6185Körner, SebastianOT Bremen83M20318:05
7194Gies, ThorstenTCB62M40218:49
8146Kwapinski, RonaldSG Osterholzer LA54M50118:56
9154Pfeiffer, BerndBremen81M20419:10
10153Perske, FabianSZ Rockwinkel92M12219:12
11197Krüger, TimTSV Achim87MJA219:20
12163Wolnewitsch, ThomasRC Diamant Bremen66M35119:48
13141Fasana, JensSZ Rockwinkel89MJB119:59
14198Groth, Bastian 86M20520:01
15155Schelske, ThomasSV Taaken60M45120:02
16187Thiel, ErichSchwanewede55M50220:15
17190Friesacher, PascalSVSW Lindern87MJA321:22
18188Hagemeister, BodoOyten68M35221:32
19140Eberhard, ArturJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.89MJB221:42
20184Michalski, KlausTSV Bremervörde48M55122:09
21149Meier, PeterTV Oyten58M45222:14
22158Tietze, AlexanderMSC Cloppenburg81M20622:19
23196Schmidt, FabianTSV Achim93M12323:00
24160Weigelt, AdolfBremen39M65123:03
25147Langowski, MironOT Bremen94M10123:40
26186Rohde, EwaldLT Verden55M50324:16
27151Nesemann, ReinholdBremen48M55224:40
28148Manthey, MichaelTV Oyten52M50425:36

Seitenanfang


Lauf 4 am 13.11.2005 -- 9600m
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1218Kunert , UschiLT Höpkens Ruh51W50143:56
2215Jischa-Wolf, ElsaFlib Bremen68W35145:04
3234Schlierf, VeronikaBremen77W25147:42
4211Gerken, IrisBremen64W40148:31
5210Fichtner, AntjeBTV 187766W35249:57
6310Prochatzki, ChristianeFrauen Laufclub Parkallee58W45151:47
7202Adrian, AndreaBremen60W45252:34
8214Jäckel, KathrinOT Bremen77W25256:43
9311Schumacher, AnjaBremen81W2011:02:17
10221Logemann, HeikeBremen46W5511:06:33
11312Timmermann, MaikeBremen72W3011:06:35

Seitenanfang


Lauf 4 am 13.11.2005 -- 9600m
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1316Lüning, SebastianLG Nord70M35132:56
2300Hold, JürgenLGK Verden52M50134:07
3222Mahr, ChristophLT Höpkens Ruh89MJB134:51
4283Papstein, Björn 75M30135:00
5298Steinmann, JörgMagicsticks78M25135:06
6219Langowski, MiroslawBremen59M45135:32
7299Adler, MircoSZ Butjadinger Straße84M20136:01
8232Sanders, GerhardBremer Ski-Club51M50236:39
9296Ulbricht, ArneLG Nord86M20236:44
10313Schöllhammer, RalfVC Vegesack71M30237:23
11297Hemmerich, HendrikOT Bremen57M45237:45
12239Wajemann, SvenLT Bothel74M30337:51
13208Eden, ThorstenOT Bremen64M40138:41
14236Sonntag, NorbertBTS Neustadt50M55138:59
15240Kissing, Hans-MartinRSG Hönne-Ruhr54M50339:12
16227Niemöller, EdgarTuS Ofen69M35239:16
17230Römer, JochenBremen43M60139:35
18206Dietze, OlafBremen60M45340:25
19399Kammeier, ThorstenUni Triathlöwen61M40240:32
20294Flegel, AndreasATSV Habenhausen66M35341:16
21233Scharf, Dr., GünterSG Findorff54M50441:25
22220Laum, WalterLGK Verden65M40342:26
23315Burgmann, MichaelLC Hansa Stuhr58M45442:29
24216Kessler, PeterDLRG59M45542:52
25289Wöhrmann, JörgTura Bremen66M35443:06
26295Kasch, UlrichBremen60M45643:14
27213Hornstein, ThomasHepstedt63M40443:20
28293Buschmann, KarlBremen64M40544:24
29229Presch, Hans LG Nord38M65144:47
30286Gerber, RonaldMorsum61M40644:59
31288Thater, RalfSVE Wildenloh60M45745:03
32285Tempelmann, WernerSTTV Berne51M50545:04
33203Berft, KlausOSC Bremerhaven41M60245:37
34201Adler , HeikoDLRG65M40745:38
35205Collet, MichaelBremen55M50645:55
36223Mau, JensDLRG69M35546:00
37207Eberhardt, JochenOT Bremen45M60346:26
38226Nass, KurtOSC Bremerhaven48M55246:35
39314Zander, Hans-JoachimLT Bremen Vahr50M55347:10
40317Schemeit, HelmutLAZ Bremen35M70148:15
41318Kraneis, GünterBremen63M40848:25
41235Schubert, GerhardBremen61M40848:25
43292Meirich, LotharBremen44M60448:55
44212Gorski, ReinerBremen 186051M50750:03
45237Tedsen, MichaelBremen67M35650:36
46284Herr, ChristofBremen67M35751:13
47282Hunecker, EduardLT Bremen Vahr39M65252:31
48217Kreutzmann, PeterBremen50M55456:02
49231Röpke, MarkBremen73M30456:43

Seitenanfang

 

 ΔTria
Run and Bike Bultensee 2005
Bremen-Osterholz/Tenever - 12. November 2005


Run and Bike 1 am 12.11.2005 -- 1000m / 5 Km
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
16Kühne, JoanaSZ Rockwinkel94W10119:18
29Rabe, JulikaSZ Rockwinkel94W10221:40
34Hempel, TinkaSZ Rockwinkel94W10321:42

Seitenanfang


Run and Bike 1 am 12.11.2005 -- 1000m / 5 Km
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
11Adam, NiklasOT Bremen94M10116:00
25Krüger, ArneBremen94M10216:45
38Otten, SörenTSR Wilhelmshaven94M10317:38
43de Groot, RenèSZ Sebaldsbrück94M10418:19
512Bauer, NiklasGymnasium Syke94M10518:20
611Weinrich, MaikSZ Sebaldsbrück95M10619:05
710Schmidt, MaximilianSTV Barßel95M10719:17
87Otten, MartenTSR Wilhelmshaven97M8119:23
913Rehkugler, JustusUnion 6098M6122:02

Seitenanfang


Run and Bike 2 am 12.11.2005 -- 1600m / 5 Km
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
161Roselius, MayaSZ Ronzelenstraße92W12119:13
274Albrecht, FeliciaSZ Rockwinkel92W12219:44
356Bärenstrauch, AnastasijaSZ Rockwinkel90W14120:25
468Stölting, TanitaHR Worpswede90W14224:29

Seitenanfang


Run and Bike 2 am 12.11.2005 -- 1600m / 5 Km
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
170Block, ReneRRG Bremen91M14116:21
260Rogalski, MartenSZ Rockwinkel92M12116:33
366Weinrich, OliverSZ Sebaldsbrück91M14216:37
473Hetzinger, StefanRRG Bremen91M14316:54
575Kämna, JohnRRG Bremen92M12217:25
665Thumann, MalteWilhelmshaven92M12318:18
754Aleff, NiclasSZ Sebaldsbrück92M12418:20
871Schorsch, HarrySZ Sebaldsbrück92M12519:11
958Krüger, MarvinOT Bremen92M12619:35
1067Böttcher, Kevin 92M12720:05
1159Reis, EugenJSS Carl-Goerdeler-Str.92M12820:36
1264Schröder, ArneSZ Sebaldsbrück93M12920:37
1357de Groot, PascalSZ Sebaldsbrück92M121023:43

Seitenanfang


Run and Bike 3 am 12.11.2005 -- 4800m / 15 Km
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1145Kuchinke, SigridLC Hansa Stuhr59W45156:16
2124Haase, KatharinaOT Bremen89W16156:17
3141Brinkmann, IrisBremer Radkurier63W40157:52
4128Leschik, KatjaTSR Olymp. Wilhelmshaven89W16259:04
5160Könecke, ClaudiaWilde Wichte67W3511:00:19
6127Kampmann, GabrieleBremerhaven52W5011:04:03
7126Jesse, NicoleTSR Olymp. Wilhelmshaven85W2011:05:47

Seitenanfang


Run and Bike 3 am 12.11.2005 -- 4800m / 15 Km
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1131Riha, VladimirTeam SWB73M30142:00
2157Hufnagel, MichaelBremen83M20142:54
3153Papstein, BjörnMeerbeck75M30243:25
4152Bickel, ThorstenTeam Continental64M40143:39
5163Heisler, DanielBremer Radkurier83M20244:29
6133Schöllhammer, RalfVC Vegesack71M30344:53
7136Stock, OliverNordland-Hamburg72M30444:57
8146Hommel, MatthiasTeam Mind Movie71M30544:58
9140Brinkmann, MichaelBremer Radkurier65M40245:04
10148Blömer, MarcelRot Gold Bremen79M25145:05
11164Kissing, Hans-MartinRSG Hönne Ruhr54M50148:13
12147Heisler, WolfgangRRG Bremen56M45148:18
13150Pedro, JoaquimLG Bremen Nord73M30648:48
14143Feddersen, MarioRot Gold Bremen70M35148:57
15158Plate, DennisRiede77M25250:03
16154Lübke, ThorstenTUS Celle63M40350:08
17165Krebs, BrunoLT Bremen Vahr77M25350:20
18144Kuchinke, HeribertSV Kirchweyhe47M55151:10
19159Oertelt, SigbertSG Findorff48M55253:47
20134Schröder, RobertSZ Rockwinkel92M12153:53
21129Märkert, HeikoBremen62M40454:01
22130Otten, DetlefTSR Olymp. Wilhelmshaven62M40554:12
23123Haarbusch, NiklasSZ Rockwinkel89M16155:28
24138Rehkugler, JürgenBremen66M35255:59
25156Brodhom, HolgerTUS Celle62M40656:17
26135Schütte, HermannRRG Bremen38M65156:29
27142Dr. Henschel, MarkusBremen66M35356:44
28132Rönicke, StefanWilde Wichte63M40757:26
29162Lachmann, GordianWilde Wichte60M45257:47

Seitenanfang

Nach oben
Zurück zur vorherigen Seite
Zur Startseite