.

TSV Kirchdorf
Jubiläumslauf 1111 Jahre Kirchdorf am 28. Juni 2003 in Kirchdorf
Ergebnis-Liste

3333 Meter
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler                         Schüler M08 u. jünger

1./10.   172 Gondermann, Lennart     95 TSV Egestorf              21:05

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler                         Schüler M09

1./6.     81 Kuban, Hannes           94 TSV Kirchdorf LA          16:02
2./9.    108 Struß, Tom Benedikt     94 Barsinghausen             18:42

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler                         Schüler M10

1./5.    171 Gondermann, Nils        93 TSV Egestorf              15:55
2./7.    105 Marx, Jonas             93 Barsinghausen             17:33
3./8.     89 Hopf, Linus             93                           17:42

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler                         Schüler M13

1./2.     78 Bromann, Felix          90 TSV Kirchdorf LA          13:01
2./3.    156 Lange, Moritz           90 Hameln                    14:31

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler                         Schüler M15

1./1.     77 Theil, Kilian           88 TSV Kirchdorf LA          12:15

WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen                    Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger

1./2.    104 Marx, Lucie             95 Barsinghausen             21:23

WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen                    Schülerinnen W11

1./1.    166 Schindler, Lena         92 TSV Neukirchen            14:46

WETTBEWERB:  Männer 3333 m                   Männer

1./2.    170 Binka, Stephan          87 Beckedorf                 14:40

WETTBEWERB:  Männer 3333 m                   Senioren M40

1./4.    106 Marx, Thomas            61 Barsinghausen             21:23

WETTBEWERB:  Männer 3333 m                   Senioren M45

1./3.     15 Hanebuth, Volker        55 TSV Horst                 14:44

WETTBEWERB:  Männer 3333 m                   Senioren M55

1./1.    120 Salzmann, Rolf          47 Elan Barsinghausen        13:16

WETTBEWERB:  Frauen 3333 m                   Seniorinnen W30

1./1.    163 Rode, Oksana            70 Barsinghausen             18:30

WETTBEWERB:  Frauen 3333 m                   Seniorinnen W35

1./2.    107 Narx, Nicola            64 Barsinghausen             22:02

RechtsCentrum Straßenmeile
WETTBEWERB:  RechtsCentrum Straßenmeile      Männer

1./1.     72 Raabe, Johannes         87 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:30
2./2.     74 Bergmann, Hannes        84 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:32
3./3.     73 Grüne, Benjamin         79 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:37
4./4.     79 Wittig, Jens            76 Hannover 96                4:42
5./5.     75 Bergmanm, Max           85 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:43
6./6.     43 Riekenberg, Holger      64 Hannover 96                5:02
7./7.    119 Salzmann, Rolf          47 Elan Barsinghausen         5:59
8./10.   174 Dolff, Philipp          98 TK Hannover                9:57

WETTBEWERB:  RechtsCentrum Straßenmeile      Frauen

1./8.    150 Asche, Angelika         53 Garbsen                    6:08
2./9.    151 Schröder, Christa       53 TSV Kirchdorf LA           6:57

Volkslauf 10 000 Meter
WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                         Männlich/Weiblich

1./1.    M     69 Schwarzbach, Dirk    81 TSV Kirchdorf LA          33:00
2./1.    M30   40 Raupach, Bernd       70 SG Misburg                33:40
3./2.    M    100 Narloch, Ulf         81 TSV Kirchdorf LA          34:10
4./3.    M    101 Benne, Yarim         77 TSV Kirchdorf LA          34:23
5./4.    M    140 Rockstroh, Patrick   81 SV Eintracht Hiddesdor    36:25
6./2.    M30  152 Weilert, Rene        72 Nord LB                   37:39
7./1.    M50   36 Lutz, Wolfgang       49 TSV Kirchdorf LA          37:42
8./3.    M30  111 Duran Mennong, Jose  72 Hannover                  38:04
9./1.    M40  191 Schlatterer, Jörg    61 TSV Kirchdorf             38:23
10./1.   M45  139 Schwaabe, Hermann    57 TSV Kirchdorf LA          38:51
11./1.   W40  179 Mettin, Christina    61 DJK Sparta Langenhagen    39:09
12./2.   M40  154 Nörenberg, Thomas    63 NF Verband                39:38
13./3.   M40  131 Wildhagen, Ernst     61 Elan Barsinghausen        39:44
14./5.   M    110 Steinmann, Eike      78 Hannover                  40:19
15./1.   M35  194 Bauermeister, Frank  67                           40:36
16./2.   M50  127 Wappenhans, Dieter   49 Elan Barsinghausen        40:49
17./2.   M35  137 Niehaus, Stephan     65                           41:06
18./1.   M55   35 Krolikowski, Siegfri 45 TSV Kirchdorf LA          41:23
19./4.   M30  190 Brunsfeld, Harald    70 OV Lauenau                41:46
20./3.   M35  177 Schmidt, Michael     65 Elan Barsinghausen        41:50
21./3.   M50  130 Wille, Veit          52 Elan Barsinghausen        42:05
22./6.   M     48 Laabs, Ingo          79 Barsinghausen             42:11
23./4.   M35  175 Dolff, Carsten       66 SV Sparkasse Hannover     43:28
24./5.   M35  160 Zilz, Stefan         65 Wunstorf                  43:55
25./4.   M50   39 Böttcher, Helmut     53 Post SV Hannover          44:19
26./6.   M35   63 Bergmann, Volker     65 Dedensen                  44:20
27./2.   M45  178 Waschke, Rolf        58 MTV Immensen              44:24
28./1.   W35  103 Pingpank, Silke      68 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:26
29./5.   M50   94 Rehbein, Reiner      53 TSV Barsinghausen         44:36
30./3.   M45  196 Ferber, Horst        56                           44:37
31./6.   M50    3 Kramer, Rainer       53 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:41
32./4.   M40  149 Grewe, Ulrich        63 SC Langenhagen            44:52
33./2.   M55  162 Hillig, Hans         48 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:54
34./4.   M45    4 Maletzka, Reinald    57 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:56
35./5.   M45  158 Lange, Dirk          56 Hameln                    44:58
36./7.   M35  195 Thiel, Thomas        66                           45:15
37./5.   M40   33 Bock, Wolfgang       60 TSV Kirchdorf LA          45:16
38./6.   M40  168 Schindler, Ralf      60 TSV Neukirchen            45:37
39./8.   M35  155 Pohler, Axel         67 Wunstorf                  45:40
40./7.   M50   83 Neumann, Wolfgang    50 SC Schwarz-Gold Hannov    45:56
41./7.   M40    6 Lührs, Ingolf        59 TSV Kirchdorf LA          46:01
42./6.   M45  180 Fischer, Dr Bernd    58 AMO Club                  46:16
43./8.   M40  182 Helfst, Andreas      63 Bad Nenndorf              46:29
44./1.   M65   45 Wehner, Heinz        37 Lauenau                   46:54
45./7.   M    129 Katuzi, Sebastian    83 Elan Barsinghausen        47:18
46./9.   M40  192 Gondermann, Jörg     61 Barsinghausen             48:01
47./10.  M40   57 Stümpel, Frank       61 Wennigser Mark            48:09
48./2.   W40  133 Felat, Martina       59 Elan Barsinghausen        48:12
49./9.   M35  176 Trosien, Dirk        65 Barsinghausen             48:18
50./1.   W50  185 Heinigk, Benno       53 TSV Tinnum 66 Sylt        48:22
51./7.   M45   66 Bieder, Burkhard     54 TSV Kirchdorf LA          48:51
52./8.   M45   85 Vortmüller, Hartmut  56 Garbsen                   48:59
53./11.  M40  188 Sumpf, Reinhard      59 Gronau                    49:11
54./10.  M35  189 Albeck, Stefan       66                           49:14
55./3.   M55  138 Beier, Siegfried     46 Barsinghausen             49:17
56./12.  M40  128 Pinkepank, Günther   59 Elan Barsinghausen        49:23
57./9.   M45  141 Brandes, Bernd       56 LG Egestorf/Wennigsen     49:28
58./13.  M40  146 Fischer, Michael     60 TSV Kirchdorf LA          49:30
59./10.  M45  115 Reinhardt, Dietmar   58 Elan Barsinghausen        49:31
60./11.  M45  173 Sendler, Volker      54 Mamas+Papas Bredenbeck    49:33
61./2.   M65  184 Herden, Wolfgang     38 Post SV Lehrte            49:39
62./1.   W45   91 Schmidt, Birgit      57 TSV Barsinghausen         49:43
63./3.   M65  187 Cochius, Tilo        38 TuS Celle                 49:47
64./8.   M50  183 Panke, Jürgen        53                           49:48
65./14.  M40  143 Rohde, Frank         63 Barsinghausen             49:51
66./1.   W55   90 Käfer, Marianne      46 TSV Barsinghausen         49:55
67./2.   W35  124 Wildhagen, Andrea    66 Elan Barsinghausen        50:34
68./3.   W35   64 Jünemann, Heike      65 TSV Barsinghausen         50:47
69./9.   M50   92 Schmidt, Dieter      53 TSV Barsinghausen         50:48
70./1.   W30  136 Müller, Silke        72                           50:57
71./3.   W40   93 Miesch, Elke         59 TSV Barsinghausen         51:48
72./4.   W40  113 Haubenreißer, Birgit 62 TSV Bokeloh               51:56
73./4.   M65   98 Müller, Achim        36 Garbsen                   52:19
74./2.   W30  121 Kempf, Sabine        69 Elan Barsinghausen        52:28
75./11.  M35   42 Getferdt, Zaver      65 Burgdorf                  52:53
76./8.   M     41 Schlercher, Nico     75 Hannover                  52:57
77./4.   W35  126 Struß, Regina        65 Elan Barsinghausen        53:16
78./9.   M    134 Wolfram, Christian   75 Hannover                  53:21
79./4.   M55  132 Meier, Hans          47 Elan Barsinghausen        54:31
80./10.  M50  197 Gerlach, Rolf        51 TuS Altwarmbüchen         55:37
81./5.   M65  142 Jeromin, Dietrich    36 LG Egestorf/Wennigsen     55:38
82./12.  M35   97 Wiemken, Jens        68 Rinteln                   55:44
83./6.   M65  186 Raake, Berthold      38 Post SV Lehrte            56:06
84./12.  M45   84 Otte, Michael        57 Wacher Osterwald          56:57
85./5.   W35   61 Golznig Reichstei, C 65 Rodenberg                 57:03
86./5.   W40  125 Kannegießer, Jutta   62 Elan Barsinghausen        57:10
87./6.   W35  164 Ölscher, Anke        68 Hannover                  57:16
88./6.   W40  114 Abraham, Birgit      61 Hannover                  57:34
89./7.   W40  167 Hinz, Elke           62 TSV Neukirchen            57:37
90./1.   W60  145 Woldejohannes, Roswi 41 Hannover                  58:14
91./2.   W50  144 Carl, Claudia        50 Hannover                  58:15
92./8.   W40   31 Kass, Steffanie      62 TSV Kirchdorf LA          58:20
93./5.   M55   86 Jeschke, Georg       47 Vechelde                  58:26
94./3.   W30  193 Kolbe, Dorina        71 1. FC Germ. Egestorf      58:40
95./7.   M65  112 Zeidler, Günter      38 Pattensen                 58:56
96./9.   W40   68 Neubacher, Walburga  60 TSV Kirchdorf LA          59:36
97./3.   W50   87 Bruns, Christa       51 Bad Pyrmont               59:39
98./1.   MJA   88 Bruns, Christian     84 Bad Pyrmont             1:00:44
99./10.  W40  116 Böttcher, Roswitha   60 Elan Barsinghausen      1:00:48
100./2.  W45   65 Pfaffe, Silvia       55 TSV Barsinghausen       1:01:32
101./1.  F    123 Ohlendorf, Corinna   76 Elan Barsinghausen      1:03:24
102./7.  W35  122 Idela, Simone        66 Elan Barsinghausen      1:04:56
103./6.  M55   96 Kuwan, Wolfgang      45 Barsinghausen           1:05:56
104./11. M50  181 Kuban, Reinhard      49 Barsinghausen           1:05:57

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Männl. Jugend A

1./98.    88 Bruns, Christian        84 Bad Pyrmont             1:00:44

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Männer

1./1.     69 Schwarzbach, Dirk       81 TSV Kirchdorf LA          33:00
2./3.    100 Narloch, Ulf            81 TSV Kirchdorf LA          34:10
3./4.    101 Benne, Yarim            77 TSV Kirchdorf LA          34:23
4./5.    140 Rockstroh, Patrick      81 SV Eintracht Hiddesdor    36:25
5./14.   110 Steinmann, Eike         78 Hannover                  40:19
6./22.    48 Laabs, Ingo             79 Barsinghausen             42:11
7./45.   129 Katuzi, Sebastian       83 Elan Barsinghausen        47:18
8./76.    41 Schlercher, Nico        75 Hannover                  52:57
9./78.   134 Wolfram, Christian      75 Hannover                  53:21

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M30

1./2.     40 Raupach, Bernd          70 SG Misburg                33:40
2./6.    152 Weilert, Rene           72 Nord LB                   37:39
3./8.    111 Duran Mennong, Jose     72 Hannover                  38:04
4./19.   190 Brunsfeld, Harald       70 OV Lauenau                41:46

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M35

1./15.   194 Bauermeister, Frank     67                           40:36
2./17.   137 Niehaus, Stephan        65                           41:06
3./23.   175 Dolff, Carsten          66 SV Sparkasse Hannover     43:28
4./24.   160 Zilz, Stefan            65 Wunstorf                  43:55
5./26.    63 Bergmann, Volker        65 Dedensen                  44:20
6./36.   195 Thiel, Thomas           66                           45:15
7./39.   155 Pohler, Axel            67 Wunstorf                  45:40
8./49.   176 Trosien, Dirk           65 Barsinghausen             48:18
9./54.   189 Albeck, Stefan          66                           49:14
10./75.   42 Getferdt, Zaver         65 Burgdorf                  52:53
11./82.   97 Wiemken, Jens           68 Rinteln                   55:44

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M40

1./9.    191 Schlatterer, Jörg       61 TSV Kirchdorf             38:23
2./11.   179 Mettin, Christian       61 DJK Sparta Langenhagen    39:09
3./12.   154 Nörenberg, Thomas       63 NF Verband                39:38
4./13.   131 Wildhagen, Ernst        61 Elan Barsinghausen        39:44
5./32.   149 Grewe, Ulrich           63 SC Langenhagen            44:52
6./37.    33 Bock, Wolfgang          60 TSV Kirchdorf LA          45:16
7./38.   168 Schindler, Ralf         60 TSV Neukirchen            45:37
8./41.     6 Lührs, Ingolf           59 TSV Kirchdorf LA          46:01
9./43.   182 Helfst, Andreas         63 Bad Nenndorf              46:29
10./46.  192 Gondermann, Jörg        61 Barsinghausen             48:01
11./47.   57 Stümpel, Frank          61 Wennigser Mark            48:09
12./53.  188 Sumpf, Reinhard         59 Gronau                    49:11
13./56.  128 Pinkepank, Günther      59 Elan Barsinghausen        49:23
14./58.  146 Fischer, Michael        60 TSV Kirchdorf LA          49:30
15./65.  143 Rohde, Frank            63 Barsinghausen             49:51

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M45

1./10.   139 Schwaabe, Hermann       57 TSV Kirchdorf LA          38:51
2./27.   178 Waschke, Rolf           58 MTV Immensen              44:24
3./30.   196 Ferber, Horst           56                           44:37
4./34.     4 Maletzka, Reinald       57 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:56
5./35.   158 Lange, Dirk             56 Hameln                    44:58
6./42.   180 Fischer, Dr Bernd       58 AMO Club                  46:16
7./51.    66 Bieder, Burkhard        54 TSV Kirchdorf LA          48:51
8./52.    85 Vortmüller, Hartmut     56 Garbsen                   48:59
9./57.   141 Brandes, Bernd          56 LG Egestorf/Wennigsen     49:28
10./59.  115 Reinhardt, Dietmar      58 Elan Barsinghausen        49:31
11./60.  173 Sendler, Volker         54 Mamas+Papas Bredenbeck    49:33
12./84.   84 Otte, Michael           57 Wacher Osterwald          56:57

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M50

1./7.     36 Lutz, Wolfgang          49 TSV Kirchdorf LA          37:42
2./16.   127 Wappenhans, Dieter      49 Elan Barsinghausen        40:49
3./21.   130 Wille, Veit             52 Elan Barsinghausen        42:05
4./25.    39 Böttcher, Helmut        53 Post SV Hannover          44:19
5./29.    94 Rehbein, Reiner         53 TSV Barsinghausen         44:36
6./31.     3 Kramer, Rainer          53 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:41
7./40.    83 Neumann, Wolfgang       50 SC Schwarz-Gold Hannov    45:56
8./50.   185 Heinigk, Benno          53 TSV Tinnum 66 Sylt        48:22
9./64.   183 Panke, Jürgen           53                           49:48
10./69.   92 Schmidt, Dieter         53 TSV Barsinghausen         50:48
11./80.  197 Gerlach, Rolf           51 TuS Altwarmbüchen         55:37
12./104. 181 Kuban, Reinhard         49 Barsinghausen           1:05:57

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M55

1./18.    35 Krolikowski, Siegfried  45 TSV Kirchdorf LA          41:23
2./33.   162 Hillig, Hans            48 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:54
3./55.   138 Beier, Siegfried        46 Barsinghausen             49:17
4./79.   132 Meier, Hans             47 Elan Barsinghausen        54:31
5./93.    86 Jeschke, Georg          47 Vechelde                  58:26
6./103.   96 Kuwan, Wolfgang         45 Barsinghausen           1:05:56

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Senioren M65

1./44.    45 Wehner, Heinz           37 Lauenau                   46:54
2./61.   184 Herden, Wolfgang        38 Post SV Lehrte            49:39
3./63.   187 Cochius, Tilo           38 TuS Celle                 49:47
4./73.    98 Müller, Achim           36 Garbsen                   52:19
5./81.   142 Jeromin, Dietrich       36 LG Egestorf/Wennigsen     55:38
6./83.   186 Raake, Berthold         38 Post SV Lehrte            56:06
7./95.   112 Zeidler, Günter         38 Pattensen                 58:56

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Frauen

1./101.  123 Ohlendorf, Corinna      76 Elan Barsinghausen      1:03:24

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W30

1./70.   136 Müller, Silke           72                           50:57
2./74.   121 Kempf, Sabine           69 Elan Barsinghausen        52:28
3./94.   193 Kolbe, Dorina           71 1. FC Germ. Egestorf      58:40

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W35

1./20.   177 Schmidt, Michaela       65 Elan Barsinghausen        41:50
2./28.   103 Pingpank, Silke         68 TSV Kirchdorf LA          44:26
3./67.   124 Wildhagen, Andrea       66 Elan Barsinghausen        50:34
4./68.    64 Jünemann, Heike         65 TSV Barsinghausen         50:47
5./77.   126 Struß, Regina           65 Elan Barsinghausen        53:16
6./85.    61 Golznig Reichstei, Chri 65 Rodenberg                 57:03
7./87.   164 Ölscher, Anke           68 Hannover                  57:16
8./102.  122 Idela, Simone           66 Elan Barsinghausen      1:04:56

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W40

1./48.   133 Felat, Martina          59 Elan Barsinghausen        48:12
2./71.    93 Miesch, Elke            59 TSV Barsinghausen         51:48
3./72.   113 Haubenreißer, Birgitt   62 TSV Bokeloh               51:56
4./86.   125 Kannegießer, Jutta      62 Elan Barsinghausen        57:10
5./88.   114 Abraham, Birgit         61 Hannover                  57:34
6./89.   167 Hinz, Elke              62 TSV Neukirchen            57:37
7./92.    31 Kass, Steffanie         62 TSV Kirchdorf LA          58:20
8./96.    68 Neubacher, Walburga     60 TSV Kirchdorf LA          59:36
9./99.   116 Böttcher, Roswitha      60 Elan Barsinghausen      1:00:48

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W45

1./62.    91 Schmidt, Birgit         57 TSV Barsinghausen         49:43
2./100.   65 Pfaffe, Silvia          55 TSV Barsinghausen       1:01:32

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W50

1./91.   144 Carl, Claudia           50 Hannover                  58:15
2./97.    87 Bruns, Christa          51 Bad Pyrmont               59:39

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W55

1./66.    90 Käfer, Marianne         46 TSV Barsinghausen         49:55

WETTBEWERB:  Volkslauf                       Seniorinnen W60

1./90.   145 Woldejohannes, Roswitha 41 Hannover                  58:14

Nach oben
Zurück zur vorherigen Seite
Zur Startseite