LG Kreis Nord-Stade
5. Winterlauf
25. Januar 2004 in Oldendorf - Rundkurs Oldendorf

5 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Männl. Jugend B
 1./12.   239 Carmesin, Johannes      88                           26:50

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Männl. Jugend
 1./3.    250 Bergmann, Stefan        85                           22:50
 2./4.    236 Wilfarth, Jan           85 LG Kreis Nord-Stade       22:50
 3./15.   240 Schulz, Sönke           86 VfL Stade                 27:49

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Senioren M35
 1./8.    251 Brors, Achim            68 LG Kreis Nord-Stade       24:08

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Senioren M40
 1./2.    246 von Holt, Rainer        63 LG Kehdingen              21:32
 2./9.    242 Rusch, Wilhelm          60 LG Kehdingen              24:13
 3./10.   243 Elsen, Andreas          62 LG Kehdingen              25:40

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Senioren M50
 1./5.    241 Göppert, Bernd          54 LG Kehdingen              22:53
 2./6.    245 Grothmann, Thomas       53 LG Kehdingen              23:34

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Senioren M55
 1./11.   252 Wockenfuß, Wolfgang     47 Post Sportverein Buxte    26:48

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Senioren M60
 1./14.   247 Marker, Herbert         41 LG Kehdingen              27:11
 2./17.   258 Stolper, Hans-Jürgen    42 Post Sportverein Buxte    29:47

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Schüler A
 1./13.   213 Quadt, Christoph        90 TuS Grünendeich/Steink    26:53

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Schüler B
 1./7.    261 Mettke, Thorbjörn       91 LT Neuenfelde             23:54

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Seniorinnen W30
 1./16.   249 Bender, Mareen          72 LT Bornreihe              28:11

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 Seniorinnen W40
 1./1.    248 Friedrich, Birgit       62 LG Kehdingen              21:17

WETTBEWERB:  5 km Winterlauf                 M40
 1.     LG Kehdingen                                             1:11:25
         246  von Holt, Rainer          63             21:32
         242  Rusch, Wilhelm            60             24:13
         243  Elsen, Andreas            62             25:40

10 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Männer
 1./1.    260 Mettke, Danny           81 LT Neuenfelde             35:23
 2./3.    212 Prill, Nico             76 TSV Altenbruch            38:48
 3./8.    223 Henne, Sven             76 Post Sportverein Buxte    44:43
 4./10.   256 Potthoff, Stefan        79 LG Kehdingen              47:25

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./20.   221 Reeb, Michael           71 SG Airbus Stade           55:50

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M35
 1./6.    220 Kurschat, Mike          68 SG Airbus Stade           44:00

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./2.    230 Kröger, Carsten         62 VfL Stade                 37:54
 2./9.    237 Wiechert, Bernd         63 SC Hemmoor                47:06
 3./11.   208 Berg, Uwe               61                           47:56
 4./12.   255 Struwe, Michael         62 VfL Stade                 47:58
 5./14.   206 Langer, Olaf            64 LT Nottensdorf            51:28
 6./16.   201 Neumann, Rolf           60 SG Stern Hannover         53:16
 7./26.   217 Tews, Christian         63 LT Bornreihe            1:03:33

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M50
 1./4.    203 Konkalec, Bogdan        54 RC Atheneum               41:42
 2./5.    227 Diekmann, Hans          50 Post Sportverein Buxte    41:47
 3./24.   218 Kwapinski, Ronald       54 SG Osterholz            1:02:39

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M55
 1./13.   228 Simon, Hans-Joachim     48 Post Sportverein Buxte    50:14

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M60
 1./7.    257 Groesdonk, Karl-Heinz   44 AIRBUS S.G.Stade          44:00

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Senioren M70
 1./19.   231 Junge, Hans-Heinrich    34 Post Sportverein Buxte    54:34
 2./25.   215 Backmeier, Hans-Hermann 31 SV Bliedersdorf 66      1:03:27

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W30
 1./18.   259 Schröder, Marita        74 TSV Otterndorf            53:29
 2./23.   219 Puschel, Christiane     73 SG Osterholz            1:02:33

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W40
 1./17.   202 Neumann, Simone         60 SG Stern Hannover         53:17
 2./21.   214 Goede, Petra            63 BSV Holborn Hamburg       58:39
 3./22.   207 Berg, Barbara           60                           59:46

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W50
 1./15.   232 Schleßelmann, Jutta     51 Post Sportverein Buxte    51:36

15 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./4.    142 von Holten, Dirk        71                         1:18:05
 2./5.    143 Steenwarber, Harm       70                         1:18:05

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Senioren M45
 1./7.    168 Möbus, Wolfgang         55 SC Balje                1:20:13

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Senioren M50
 1./2.    151 Reimers, Heino          52 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  1:14:30
 2./6.    105 Weinert, Wilfried       52 TSV Wanna               1:18:27
 3./9.    149 Von Ahn, Heino          53 LG Kreis Nord-Stade     1:22:37

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Senioren M55
 1./1.    141 Wilke, Rainer           46 VfF Oldenburg           1:10:01

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Senioren M60
 1./3.    229 Einfeldt, Theodor       42 Post Sportverein Buxte  1:14:34

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Schüler B
 1./8.    216 Backmeier, Florian      91 SV Bliedersdorf 66      1:22:09

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W35
 1./11.   157 Grell, Andrea           68 LG Kehdingen            1:42:03

WETTBEWERB:  15 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W70
 1./10.   131 Eickhorst, Kati         32 LG Bremen Nord          1:29:34

20 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Männer
 1./1.    136 Fründt, Henning         80                         1:27:24
 2./16.   138 Pramor, Christian       76                         1:53:58

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./4.    137 Wunderle, Uwe           74                         1:35:03

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M35
 1./2.    153 Rosenau, Frank          65 LT Bornreihe            1:34:15
 2./3.    158 Grell, Roland           68 LG Kehdingen            1:34:48
 3./7.    152 Klinke, Thomas          67 LT Bornreihe            1:39:30
 4./14.   135 Bösenberg, Heiko        65 LT Bornreihe            1:52:07

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./6.    117 Alpers, Udo             62 Stader SV               1:36:40
 2./8.    133 Haan, Anton             60 TSV Germania Cadenberg  1:40:44
 3./11.   115 Ottke, Udo              62 OSC Bremerhaven-Triath  1:46:08

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M45
 1./5.    167 Alexander, Thomas       56 Stader SV               1:36:01
 2./9.    155 Schildt, Reinhard       57 VfL Stade               1:41:38
 3./10.   163 Cordes, Henry           55 VfL Fredenbeck          1:42:59
 4./17.   132 Sadatzki, Norbert       57 TSV Otterndorf          1:56:21

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M50
 1./12.   145 Behrens, Wilfried       53 TSG Nordholz            1:50:18
 2./13.   205 Hönke, Knut             51 LG Kehdingen            1:51:48
 3./20.   130 Rathjens, Wilfried      52 LG Kreis Nord-Stade     2:15:08

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M55
 1./15.   119 Steffen, Reinhard       49 LG Kreis Nord-Stade     1:53:47

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Senioren M65
 1./18.   127 Somfleth, Hein          38 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  1:58:46

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W35
 1./19.   147 Schult, Barbara         66 TSV Wanna               2:07:30

WETTBEWERB:  20 km Winterlauf                M35
 1.     LT Bornreihe                                             5:05:52
         153  Rosenau, Frank            65           1:34:15
         152  Klinke, Thomas            67           1:39:30
         135  Bösenberg, Heiko          65           1:52:07

25 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Männer
 1./1.    165 Pingel, Lars            75 TSV Großenwörden        1:34:16

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./2.    123 Schwanemann, Maik       70 MTV Lüdingworth         1:36:36

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Senioren M35
 1./3.    162 Röske, Ralf             65 Laufrausch Oldenburg    1:44:50
 2./8.    128 Hargus, Thomas          68 TSV Otterndorf          2:03:24

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./5.    170 Gottberg, Sören         60                         1:51:44
 2./6.    148 Höck, Michael           64 SC Hemmoor              1:58:20
 3./7.    126 Bardenhagen, Heinz      60 MTV Elm                 2:03:24

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Senioren M45
 1./4.    225 Zagorski, Bernd         58 Post Sportverein Buxte  1:50:47

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Senioren M50
 1./9.    226 Von der Born, Uwe       52 Post Sportverein Buxte  2:10:38
 2./10.   164 Göke, Helmut            50 TSG Nordholz            2:12:02

WETTBEWERB:  25 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W30
 1./11.   113 Weber, Stephanie        74 OSC Bremerhaven-Triath  2:18:13

30 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./2.    169 Schwiemann, Mario       70 TSV Otterndorf          2:15:13
 2./8.    116 Oeltjenbruns, Swen      72 OSC Bremerhaven-Triath  2:41:47
 3./9.    144 Itgen, Carsten          74 TSG Nordholz            2:42:37

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M35
 1./3.    120 Krix, Peter             66 TSG Nordholz            2:35:06
 2./11.   156 Hildebrand, Bernd       66 SV Armstorf             2:50:35

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./7.    102 Boddem, Jost            64                         2:40:52
 2./16.   166 Henke, Walter           63 FG Tangendorf           3:06:16

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M45
 1./1.    125 Tietje, Michael         56 TSV Wanna               2:15:12
 2./4.    134 Schulz, Bernd           55                         2:36:20
 3./6.     25 Entrop, Alfred-Peter    57 Speedteam Elbe          2:38:39
 4./10.   122 Lopez, Manuel           57 TSG Nordholz            2:42:38
 5./14.   109 Quadt, Andreas          59 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  2:59:16
 6./15.   106 Weiß, Matthias          57 TSV Worpswede           3:00:39

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M50
 1./5.    108 Kulla, Günther          53 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  2:37:55
 2./12.   101 Spitz, Rudolf           51 LG Kreis Nord-Stade     2:55:13

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M55
 1./17.   103 Bachorz, Reinhard       46 Lufthansa SV Hamburg    3:24:30

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M65
 1./19.   129 Scholz, Robert          38 ATS Cuxhaven            3:35:50

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Senioren M75
 1./20.   161 Ackermann, Wilhelm      28 LG Kreis Verden         3:38:50

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W30
 1./13.   107 Beuße, Martina          70 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  2:59:04

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W55
 1./18.    27 Nickel, Karin           46 TSV Stocksee            3:27:40

WETTBEWERB:  30 km Winterlauf                Männliche Teiln.
 1.     TSG Nordholz                                             8:00:21
         120  Krix, Peter               66           2:35:06
         144  Itgen, Carsten            74           2:42:37
         122  Lopez, Manuel             57           2:42:38

35 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  35 km Winterlauf                Senioren M35
 1./2.    112 Brede, Holger           66 OSC Bremerhaven-Triath  3:03:56

WETTBEWERB:  35 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./1.    110 Clever, Michael         60                         2:59:23

WETTBEWERB:  35 km Winterlauf                Senioren M65
 1./3.     23 Bonnemann, Arwed        38 LG Albatros-Kiel        3:39:44

WETTBEWERB:  35 km Winterlauf                Senioren M75
 1./4.     26 Zipplier, Erhard        27                         5:45:25

40 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  40 km Winterlauf                Senioren M45
 1./1.    104 Schulz, Bernd           55 TUS Heeslingen          3:01:02
 2./2.      3 Lansing, Hans           56 VfL Horneburg Judo      3:36:10

WETTBEWERB:  40 km Winterlauf                Senioren M50
 1./3.     28 Thomas, Karl-Heinz      53 OSC Bremerhaven-Triath  3:50:58

WETTBEWERB:  40 km Winterlauf                Senioren M65
 1./4.      4 Bienk, Siegfried W.     38 BLV Ilsenburg           3:54:17

45 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  45 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./1.      8 Hösl, Patrick           73                         3:47:16

WETTBEWERB:  45 km Winterlauf                Senioren M35
 1./3.     16 Merker, Dieter          66 100 Marathon Club       4:30:02

WETTBEWERB:  45 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./2.     15 Preine, Gerrit          62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide    4:08:22

WETTBEWERB:  45 km Winterlauf                Senioren M60
 1./5.     24 Berka, Volker           43 DJK Ochtendung          5:46:22

WETTBEWERB:  45 km Winterlauf                Senioren M65
 1./4.     14 Jansen, Peter           39 TSV Osten               4:50:13

50 km Winterlauf

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Senioren M30
 1./5.     17 Wallesch, Ren‚          72 100 Marathon Club       4:13:34
 2./12.    29 Berka, Frank            70 LT Ennert               5:04:55

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Senioren M40
 1./1.      1 Seele, Hartmut          62 LG Rüsselsheim          3:30:16
 2./2.     10 Asayevich, Roman        64 Gehörlosen SV Berlin    3:55:16
 3./3.     30 Lohr, Thomas            60 SG Neukirchen-Hülchsra  4:05:41
 4./6.     21 Goede, Torsten          63 BSV Holborn Hamburg     4:16:27

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Senioren M45
 1./7.     20 Geller, Uwe             58 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  4:38:06

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Senioren M55
 1./11.    11 Koenig, Jörg            49 TuS Grünendeich/Steink  5:02:25
 2./13.    31 Heise, Hans-Peter       49 LG Nord Berlin          5:15:50
 3./14.    18 Rosieka, Helmut         48 LT Schönebeck/Bremen    5:15:50

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Senioren M65
 1./9.      5 Preisler, Horst         35 LAV Hamburg Nord        4:54:54

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W40
 1./8.     13 Ramthun, Martina        64 Lufthansa SV Hamburg    4:49:39

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W45
 1./4.      9 Harms, Frieda           58 LG HNF Hamburg          4:12:03

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W50
 1./15.    12 Backhaus, Helga         53 LG Nord Berlin          5:41:40

WETTBEWERB:  50 km Winterlauf                Seniorinnen W60
 1./10.     2 Dahl, Marianne          43 TSG Großburgwedel       4:55:59

Nach oben
Zurück zur vorherigen Seite
Zur Startseite