.

7. Deisterparklauf des TSV Kirchdorf in Barsinghausen am 16.11.2003
Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerbs-Übersicht
Mittelstrecke
Schüler D
Schüler C
Schülerinnen D
Schülerinnen C
Schüler B
Schülerinnen B
Schüler A
Schülerinnen A
Bergsprint
Langstrecke

Mittelstrecke
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Gesamteinlauf
   1./1.   M35  125 Riekenberg, Holger   64 Hannover 96               10:57
   2./1.   M    159 Schulz, Alexander    75                           11:08
   3./1.   M50   77 Lutz, Wolfgang       49 TSV Kirchdorf LA          11:54
   4./2.   M     48 Sauer, Andre         74 TSV Hagenburg             12:26
   5./3.   M    155 Meinecke, Axel       75 Gestorf                   12:38
   6./1.   WJB  134 Spieß, Kathy         91 TV Jahn Welsede           13:03
   7./1.   M30   57 Sauer, Michael       69 TSV Hagenburg             13:20
   8./2.   M30  151 Kahle, Andreas       71 Schützenverein Rehburg    13:31
   9./2.   M50  154 Voigt, Fridrich      51 Rehburg-Stadt             13:33
  10./1.   M45   74 Lieser, Peter        54 MTV Rethmar               13:59
  11./1.   M65  140 Ohsenbrink, Horst    38 Tus Klein Bremen          14:06
  12./3.   M50   75 Bosenick, Hermann    50 MTV Rethmar               14:11
  13./1.   MJA   31 Albrecht, Fabian     85 TSV Goltern               14:21
  14./1.   M55  147 Bartling, Heinrich   48                           14:26
  15./2.   M55   78 Krolikowski, Siegfri 45 TSV Kirchdorf LA          14:36
  16./1.   WJA  135 Spieß, Franziska     85 TV Jahn Welsede           14:37
  17./4.   M    152 Schirmer, Sebastian  82 SV Rehburg-Stadt          14:45
  18./2.   M45   39 Hanebuth, Volker     55 TSV Horst                 15:05
  19./1.   M40    3 Heuer, Harry         63 DDD Hannover              15:12
  20./1.   W40  146 Bartling, Heidrun    59 1WV Wunstorf              15:17
  21./4.   M50   45 Schulze, Ulrich      50 Hameln                    15:19
  22./1.   W35    6 Hilbers, Petra       66 DDD Hannover              17:00
  23./1.   M60    4 Neugebauer, Peter    40 DDD Hannover              17:55
  24./2.   M65   40 Pelikan, Hartmut     36 Garbsen                   19:05
  25./2.   W40   93 Bruns, Gertrud       59 Barsinghausen             19:11
  26./1.   W45  136 Meinken, Marion      57 SG Rodenberg              19:39
  27./3.   W40   76 Bolte, Christine     63 Kirchdorf                 20:08
  28./4.   W40   46 Gehrke, Bettina      60 Seelze                    20:26
  29./5.   M50  127 Kuwan, Wolfgang      49 Barsinghausen             21:10

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Männl. Jugend A
  1./13.    31 Albrecht, Fabian        85 TSV Goltern               14:21

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Männer
  1./2.    159 Schulz, Alexander       75                           11:08
  2./4.     48 Sauer, Andre            74 TSV Hagenburg             12:26
  3./5.    155 Meinecke, Axel          75 Gestorf                   12:38
  4./17.   152 Schirmer, Sebastian     82 SV Rehburg-Stadt          14:45

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M30
  1./7.     57 Sauer, Michael          69 TSV Hagenburg             13:20
  2./8.    151 Kahle, Andreas          71 Schützenverein Rehburg    13:31

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M35
  1./1.    125 Riekenberg, Holger      64 Hannover 96               10:57

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M40
  1./19.     3 Heuer, Harry            63 DDD Hannover              15:12

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M45
  1./10.    74 Lieser, Peter           54 MTV Rethmar               13:59
  2./18.    39 Hanebuth, Volker        55 TSV Horst                 15:05

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M50
  1./3.     77 Lutz, Wolfgang          49 TSV Kirchdorf LA          11:54
  2./9.    154 Voigt, Fridrich         51 Rehburg-Stadt             13:33
  3./12.    75 Bosenick, Hermann       50 MTV Rethmar               14:11
  4./21.    45 Schulze, Ulrich         50 Hameln                    15:19
  5./29.   127 Kuwan, Wolfgang         49 Barsinghausen             21:10

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M55
  1./14.   147 Bartling, Heinrich      48                           14:26
  2./15.    78 Krolikowski, Siegfried  45 TSV Kirchdorf LA          14:36

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M60
  1./23.     4 Neugebauer, Peter       40 DDD Hannover              17:55

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Senioren M65
  1./11.   140 Ohsenbrink, Horst       38 Tus Klein Bremen          14:06
  2./24.    40 Pelikan, Hartmut        36 Garbsen                   19:05

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Weibl. Jugend B
  1./6.    134 Spieß, Kathy            91 TV Jahn Welsede           13:03

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Weibl. Jugend A
  1./16.   135 Spieß, Franziska        85 TV Jahn Welsede           14:37

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Seniorinnen W35
  1./22.     6 Hilbers, Petra          66 DDD Hannover              17:00

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Seniorinnen W40
  1./20.   146 Bartling, Heidrun       59 1WV Wunstorf              15:17
  2./25.    93 Bruns, Gertrud          59 Barsinghausen             19:11
  3./27.    76 Bolte, Christine        63 Kirchdorf                 20:08
  4./28.    46 Gehrke, Bettina         60 Seelze                    20:26

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Seniorinnen W45
  1./26.   136 Meinken, Marion         57 SG Rodenberg              19:39

Anfang

Schüler D
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler D                       Schüler M08 u. jünger
   1./6.     91 Widdel, Steven          95 LG Wennigsen Egestorf      5:04
   2./8.     69 Matthies, Rune          95 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:09
   3./9.     42 Grabowski, Moritz Andre 95                            5:25
   4./10.    83 Reiche, Paul            95 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:30
   5./14.   115 Richter, Heiko          97 LAV Alfeld                 5:59
   6./15.    98 Schütz, Niklas          97 Vereinslos                 5:59
   7./16.   138 Meinken, Adrian         97 SG Rodenberg               6:09
   8./17.    90 Reichs, Yannick         96 LG Wennigsen Egestorf      6:27
   9./18.   129 Stegmann, Kevin         97 Tura Melle                 7:05
  10./19.   110 Röthig, Tim             97 LAV Alfeld                 7:37
  11./20.   163 Rezo, Matej             98                            8:52

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler D                       Schüler M09
   1./1.    156 Schomburg, Jonas        94 SC Langenhagen             4:44
   2./2.    109 Zobel, Philipp          94 TVE Sehnde                 4:45
   3./3.     84 Kuban, Hannes           94 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:45
   4./4.    137 Meinken, Roberto        94 SG Rodenberg               4:53
   5./5.     68 Stock, Tamer            94 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:03
   6./7.    133 Spieß, Andy             94 TV Jahn Welsede            5:04
   7./11.   148 Voigt, Lars             94 SV Rehburg-Stadt           5:37
   8./12.   150 Voigt, Julian           94 Rehburg-Stadt              5:49
   9./13.    92 Hake, Marius            94 LG Wennigsen Egestorf      5:49

Anfang

Schüler C
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler C                       Schüler M10
   1./2.     66 Koschoreck, Fabian      93 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:40
   2./5.     65 Marx, Jonas             93 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:40

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler C                       Schüler M11
   1./1.    130 Schwalbe, Patrik        92 TuRa Melle                 4:32
   2./3.    161 Schomburg, Ole          92 SC Langenhagen             4:45
   3./4.    157 Schomburg, Kay          92 SC Langenhagen             4:56

Anfang

Schülerinnen D
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen D                  Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger
   1./2.    124 Scheske, Mira           95 TSV Kirchdorf LA           6:06
   2./3.     82 Kistmacher, Svea        95 LG Wennigsen Egestorf      6:09
   3./5.    100 Narten, Sophia          95 TSV Kirchdorf LA           6:50
   4./6.     72 Marx, Lucie Marie       95 TSV Kirchdorf LA           6:52
   5./7.    101 Wellmann, Vanessa       95 TSV Kirchdorf LA           6:59

WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen D                  Schülerinnen W09
   1./1.     64 Reiche, Jule            94 TSV Kirchdorf LA           4:42
   2./4.     47 Gerke, Rebecca          94 Seelze                     6:39

Anfang

Schülerinnen C
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen C                  Schülerinnen W10
   1./1.    139 Recker, Martha          93 TVE Sehnde                 5:01
   2./2.     80 Kannegießer, Kristina   93 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:52

WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen C                  Schülerinnen W11
   1./3.     71 Klein, Sarah            92 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:57

Anfang

Schüler B
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler B                       Schüler M12
   1./1.    106 Grahn, Lucas            91 TVE Sehnde                 5:42
   2./2.     70 Alt, Lukas              91 Germania Helmstedt         5:50
   3./5.     67 Alt, Lars               91 Germania Helmstedt         6:16
   4./7.    107 Hoffmann, Rene          91 TVE Sehnde                 6:21
   5./8.    131 Opitz, David            91 Tura Melle                 6:36
   6./9.    153 Roclawski, Alexander    91 SV Rehburg-Stadt           6:42

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler B                       Schüler M13
   1./3.     88 Bromann, Felix          90 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:53
   2./4.    118 Herrmann, Manuel        90 LAV Alfeld                 6:07
   3./6.    117 Schulze, Jörg           90 LAV Alfeld                 6:18
   4./10.    86 Heitmüller, Felix       90 TSV Kirchdorf LA           6:50
   5./11.   119 Westemeyer, Julian      90 LAV Alfeld                 7:14

Anfang

Schülerinnen B
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen B                  Schülerinnen W12
   1./1.    149 Rohde, Majana           91 Rehburg-Stadt              6:40
   2./4.    111 Edler, Jessica          91 LAV Alfeld                10:30

WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen B                  Schülerinnen W13
   1./2.    112 Kyas, Kristin           90 LAV Alfeld                 7:19
   2./3.    113 Albrecht, Sarah         90 LAV Alfeld                 7:34

Anfang

Schüler A
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler A                       Schüler M14
   1./1.     87 Rettstadt, Fabian       89 TSV Kirchdorf LA           5:59

WETTBEWERB:  Schüler A                       Schüler M15
   1./2.    120 Gaidys, Julian          88 LAV Alfeld                 6:03

Anfang

Schülerinnen A
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen A                  Schülerinnen W14
   1./1.    114 Richter, Nicole         89 LAV Alfeld                 7:54

Anfang

Bergsprint
WETTBEWERB:  Bergsprint                      Männer
   1./1.     85 Theil, Kilian           88 TSV Kirchdorf LA           2:54
   2./2.    132 Fiedler, Marco          85 TSV Hagenburg              3:00
   3./3.    126 Riekenberg, Holger      64 Hannover 96                3:06
   4./4.     61 Sauer, Andre            74 TSV Hagenburg              3:21
   5./5.     63 Sauer, Michael          69 TSV Hagenburg              3:31
   6./6.     38 Waschkewitz, Klaus-Jürg 59 LLG Springe                3:48

WETTBEWERB:  Bergsprint                       Frauen
   1./7.    116 Spießt, Kathy           91 TV Jahn Welsede            4:01
   2./8.    121 Richter, Monique        87 LAV Alfeld                 4:36

Anfang

Langstrecke
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Gesamteinlauf
   1./1.   M    160 Schulz, Alexander    75                           38:01
   2./2.   M    187 Grüne, Benjamin      79 TSV Kirchdorf LA          38:38
   3./1.   M40  158 Schlotterer, Jörg    61 TSV Kirchdorf             39:55
   4./1.   M35  174 Adolf, Claus         65 Det's Race Team           40:36
   5./2.   M40  178 Gerbens, Franz-Josef 59 Hannover                  41:10
   6./1.   M45   79 Schwaabe, Hermann    57 TSV Kirchdorf LA          41:17
   7./3.   M40   62 Leyk, Norbert        60 Arcor                     41:26
   8./1.   M30   37 Ahrend, Andreï       69 SLS Leinebagger Hannov    42:32
   9./4.   M40  122 Möller, Udo          60 Post SV Hannover          43:21
  10./5.   M40  183 Bremer, Frank        61 Langenhagen               44:03
  11./2.   M30  180 Dobrinsky, Thomas    70 Luhdener SV               44:26
  12./2.   M35  164 Gaide, Nils          67 Gehrden                   45:02
  13./6.   M40   36 Wagner, Ulrich       60 Turnerbund Stöcken        46:05
  14./1.   M55   13 Struß, Gerhard       48 Rennsteiglaufverein       46:15
  15./3.   M    167 Rezo, Jerko          87 Hannover 96               46:27
  16./1.   W40  179 Diering, Martha      61 KTC 1881 EV               46:33
  17./1.   M60  168 Riesner, Hubert      40 Laatzen                   47:12
  18./7.   M40   94 Vahldiek, Frank      61 Marathon Hildesheim       47:39
  19./1.   F    173 Stielow, Kristina    85 Det's Race Team           47:50
  20./3.   M35  176 Meyer, Dirk          68 TTSG Leinetal             48:15
  21./8.   M40   35 Janda, Frank         61 SLS Leinebagger           48:32
  22./9.   M40   60 Dressler, Martin     59 Arcor                     48:34
  23./3.   M30  181 Fandrich, Björn      70 Luhdener SV               48:39
  24./10.  M40  162 Grewe, Ulrich        63 SC Langenhagen            48:41
  25./11.  M40  166 Helfst, Andreas      63                           48:42
  26./4.   M30  182 Oehl, Rainer         71                           50:12
  27./12.  M40  175 Brodhun, Holger      62 RT Celle                  50:28
  28./13.  M40  123 Sander, Lutz         63 SV Eintracht Hiddestor    51:54
  29./2.   M45   59 Papenbaum, Heiner    55 ChKS Florian              52:00
  30./4.   M35  186 Gründel, Andreas     66 1. BGC Hannover           52:07
  31./1.   W45  145 Wloka, Ulrike        54 VTB Bückeburg             52:41
  32./1.   M50  128 Kuwan, Reinhard      49 Barsinghausen             52:53
  33./2.   W40  169 Bartling, Heidrun    59 1 WV Wunstorf             52:56
  34./14.  M40   89 Geerke, Jörg         60 TSV Winsen                54:32
  35./2.   M55  170 Ociepka, Jan         44 Kirchboitzen              55:24
  36./2.   M50  188 Mosavi, Nooraldin    51 Pizza Calabria            55:34
  37./2.   W45  172 Weihe, Doris         58 TuS Germania Aplern       55:49
  38./15.  M40   43 Grabowski, Andre H.  59                           56:07
  39./3.   M45  108 Zobel, Hilmar        55 SVE Hiddestorf            56:25
  40./4.   M    184 Dornbusch, Marc      74 Elan Barsinghausen        57:09
  41./2.   F     95 Reckemeier, Silke    75 Hameln                    58:11
  42./3.   M50  144 Wloka, Klaus         53 VTB Bückeburg             58:35
  43./1.   W35  185 Jork, Christine      67 Hannover                1:02:31
  44./1.   M65  171 Ahrens, Hans-Ludwig  38 Barsinghausen           1:02:34

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Männer
   1./1.    160 Schulz, Alexander       75                           38:01
   2./2.    187 Grüne, Benjamin         79 TSV Kirchdorf LA          38:38
   3./15.   167 Rezo, Jerko             87 Hannover 96               46:27
   4./40.   184 Dornbusch, Marc         74 Elan Barsinghausen        57:09

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M30
   1./8.     37 Ahrend, Andreï          69 SLS Leinebagger Hannov    42:32
   2./11.   180 Dobrinsky, Thomas       70 Luhdener SV               44:26
   3./23.   181 Fandrich, Björn         70 Luhdener SV               48:39
   4./26.   182 Oehl, Rainer            71                           50:12

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M35
   1./4.    174 Adolf, Claus            65 Det's Race Team           40:36
   2./12.   164 Gaide, Nils             67 Gehrden                   45:02
   3./20.   176 Meyer, Dirk             68 TTSG Leinetal             48:15
   4./30.   186 Gründel, Andreas        66 1. BGC Hannover           52:07

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M40
   1./3.    158 Schlatterer, Jörg       61 TSV Kirchdorf             39:55
   2./5.    178 Gerbens, Franz-Josef    59 Hannover                  41:10
   3./7.     62 Leyk, Norbert           60 Arcor                     41:26
   4./9.    122 Möller, Udo             60 Post SV Hannover          43:21
   5./10.   183 Bremer, Frank           61 Langenhagen               44:03
   6./13.    36 Wagner, Ulrich          60 Turnerbund Stöcken        46:05
   7./16.   179 Dierking, Martin        61 KTC 1881 EV               46:33
   8./18.    94 Vahldiek, Frank         61 Marathon Hildesheim       47:39
   9./21.    35 Janda, Frank            61 SLS Leinebagger           48:32
  10./22.    60 Dressler, Martin        59 Arcor                     48:34
  11./24.   162 Grewe, Ulrich           63 SC Langenhagen            48:41
  12./25.   166 Helfst, Andreas         63                           48:42
  13./27.   175 Brodhun, Holger         62 RT Celle                  50:28
  14./28.   123 Sander, Lutz            63 SV Eintracht Hiddestor    51:54
  15./34.    89 Geerke, Jörg            60 TSV Winsen                54:32
  16./38.    43 Grabowski, Andre H.     59                           56:07

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M45
   1./6.     79 Schwaabe, Hermann       57 TSV Kirchdorf LA          41:17
   2./29.    59 Papenbaum, Heiner       55 ChKS Florian              52:00
   3./39.   108 Zobel, Hilmar           55 SVE Hiddestorf            56:25

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M50
   1./32.   128 Kuwan, Reinhard         49 Barsinghausen             52:53
   2./36.   188 Mosavi, Nooraldin       51 Pizza Calabria            55:34
   3./42.   144 Wloka, Klaus            53 VTB Bückeburg             58:35

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M55
   1./14.    13 Struß, Gerhard          48 Rennsteiglaufverein       46:15
   2./35.   170 Ociepka, Jan            44 Kirchboitzen              55:24

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M60
   1./17.   168 Riesner, Hubert         40 Laatzen                   47:12

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M65
   1./44.   171 Ahrens, Hans-Ludwig     38 Barsinghausen           1:02:34

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Frauen
   1./19.   173 Stielow, Kristina       85 Det's Race Team           47:50
   2./41.    95 Reckemeier, Silke       75 Hameln                    58:11

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W35
   1./43.   185 Jork, Christine         67 Hannover                1:02:31

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W40
   1./33.   169 Bartling, Heidrun       59 1 WV Wunstorf             52:56

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W45
   1./31.   145 Wloka, Ulrike           54 VTB Bückeburg             52:41
   2./37.   172 Weihe, Doris            58 TuS Germania Aplern       55:49

Nach oben
Zurück zur vorherigen Seite
Zur Startseite