.

Ergebnisliste

Senioren-Sportfest mit DAMM in Bremen-Huchting

2. September 2003

Wettbewerb / AK

Jg.

Verein

Leistung

M 60

100 m

1. Gerd Wille

40

TuS Huchting

13,8 sek

2. Gerhard Kamp

42

LC Hansa Stuhr

13,9 sek

3. Günter Brechmann

39

TuS Huchting

14,9 sek

3000 m

1. Jürgen Placzek

40

TuS Huchting

14:22,6 min

Weitsprung

1. Gerhard Kamp

42

LC Hansa Stuhr

4,33 m

2. Günter Brechmann

39

TuS Huchting

4,01 m

Diskuswerfen

1. Werner Armgort

41

TuS Huchting

30,65 m

2. Günter Brechmann

39

TuS Huchting

29,65 m

4 x 100 m

1. TuS Huchting

58,4 sek

Günter Brechmann

39

Gerd Wille

40

Günter Danisch

37

Josef Körner

35

M 65

100 m

1. Josef Körner

35

TuS Huchting

14,8 sek

2. Günter Danisch

37

TuS Huchting

15,1 sek

3. Erhard Engelmann

38

TuS Huchting

16,9 sek

3000 m

1. Josef Körner

35

TuS Huchting

13:37,4 min

2. Alwin Visser

35

TuS Huchting

19:41,9 min

Weitsprung

1. Günter Danisch

37

TuS Huchting

3,82 m

2. Erhard Engelmann

38

TuS Huchting

3,43 m

Kugelstoßen

1. Jürgen Seifert

36

TuS Huchting

11,60 m

2. Werner Rußmann

38

TuS Huchting

10,48 m

3. Gerhard Paul

36

TuS Huchting

8,06 m

4. Alwin Visser

35

TuS Huchting

7,38 m

5. Erhard Engelmann

35

TuS Huchting

7,34 m

Diskuswerfen

1. Jürgen Seifert

36

TuS Huchting

40,04 m

2. Werner Rußmann

38

TuS Huchting

30,51 m

3. Gerhard Paul

36

TuS Huchting

28,50 m

M 70

100 m

1. Peter Weisleder

30

TuS Huchting

15,8 sek

Weitsprung

1. Peter Weisleder

30

TuS Huchting

2,99 m

DAMM M 60 erreichte der TuS Huchting 4977 Punkte

W 30

100 m

1. Diana Garde

70

LGG Ganderkesee

13,5 sek

Weitsprung

1. Diana Garde

70

LGG Ganderkesee

4,96 m

Kugelstoßen

1. Diana Garde

70

LGG Ganderkesee

9,00 m

4 x 100 m

1. LGG Ganderkesee

55,9 sek

Inge de Groot

52

Birgit Bischof

56

Dorle Rackebrandt

57

Diana Garde

70

W 35

Weitsprung

1. Nicole Arkenau

65

TuS Huchting

4,43 m

W 45

100 m

1. Birgit Bischof

56

LGG Ganderkesee

13,9 sek

2. Ute Hartmann

57

TuS Huchting

20,6 sek

Weitsprung

1. Birgit Bischof

56

LGG Ganderkesee

4,15 m

Standweitsprung

1. Dorle Rackebrandt

57

LGG Ganderkesee

1,97 m

2. Bärbel Diekmann

55

TuS Huchting

1,85 m

3. Ute Hartmann

56

TuS Huchting

1,52 m

Kugelstoßen

1. Birgit Bischof

56

LGG Ganderkesee

8,45 m

2. Inge de Groot

52

LGG Ganderkesee

8,10 m

3. Dorle Rackebrandt

57

LGG Ganderkesee

7,50 m

4. Bärbel Diekmann

55

TuS Huchting

6,48 m

5. Ute Hartmann

56

TuS Huchting

6,20 m

DAMM W 30 erreichte die LGG Ganderkesee 3758 Punkte

Frauen

Weitsprung

1. Katrin Wiltschko

80

TuS Huchting

4,13 m

WJA

Weitsprung

1. Johanna Kuhlenkampf

85

TuS Huchting

4,10 m

WJB

Weitsprung

1. Margarethe Schwamm

86

TuS Huchting

4,68 m

Schüler M 9

Weitsprung

1. Noel Brüggemann

94

TuS Huchting

1,62 m

4 x 50 m

1. TuS Huchting

46,5 sek

Johannes Kasimoff

95

Noel Brüggemann

94

Jan-Lukas Döring

95

Niklas Steinmüller

96

2. TuS Huchting

57,2 sek

Tobias Lübbehusen

96

Sören Donner

96

Justin von Glahn

96

Julian von Glahn

97

Schüler M 7

Weitsprung

1. Niclas Steinmüller

96

TuS Huchting

2,55 m

2. Tobias Lübbehusen

96

TuS Huchting

1,95 m

3. Sören Donner

96

TuS Huchting

1,89 m

4. Justin Luca von Glahn

96

TuS Huchting

1,62 m

5. Julian von Glahn

97

TuS Huchting

1,49 m

Schülerinnen W 9

Weitsprung

1. Nadine Arkenau

94

TuS Huchtring

3,05 m

2. Anne Rintz

94

TuS Huchtring

2,70 m

4 x 50 m

1. TuS Huchting

43,1 sek

Tida Balde

95

Anne Rintz

94

Nadine Arkenau

94

Jacqueline Hassing

95

2. TuS Huchting

43,9 sek

Cordula Kahle

95

Ramona Kaiser

96

Benita Koch

95

Yvonne Pazinas

95

3. TuS Huchting

47,9 sek

Alexandra Görs

96

Christine Emde

96

Aileen Kelch

95

Danielle Cikryt

96

Schülerinnen W 8

Weitsprung

1. Yvonne Pazinas

95

TuS Huchting

2,70 m

2. Benita Koch

95

TuS Huchting

2,50 m

3. Jacqueline Hassing

95

TuS Huchting

2,42 m

4. Cordula Kahle

95

TuS Huchting

2,22 m

5. Tida Balde

95

TuS Huchting

1,63 m

6. Aileen Kelch

95

TuS Huchting

1,55 m

Schülerinnen W 7

Weitsprung

1. Alexandra Görs

96

TuS Huchting

2,40 m

2. Christine Emde

96

TuS Huchting

2,13 m

3. Ramona Kaiser

96

TuS Huchting

2,10 m

4. Danielle Cikryt

96

TuS Huchting

2,00 m

5. Christin Cikryt

98

TuS Huchting

1,54 m

6. Renate Emde

99

TuS Huchting

1,01 m

Nach oben
Zurück zur vorherigen Seite
Zur Startseite