.

5. Emder Walllauf am 2. November 2002

Rang

Startnr.:

Zeit

Name

JG

WK-Gr.

Verein


Hauptlauf 5 Runden ca. 6250m

Männer

1

54

22:39.12

Steinke, Peter

70

M30

LG Ihrhove/Wfehn

2

52

22:52.22

Janssen, Harald

75

M30

ohne

3

53

22:53.80

Brauner, Michael

71

M30

LG Ihrhove/Wfehn

4

62

22:55.45

Menz, Jan

62

HK

LGO

5

81

23:09.23

Jürrens, Harry

M45

ELG

6

83

23:18.85

Harms, Stephan

70

M35

ohne

7

85

23:27.73

Wollers, Arne

82

HK

Emden-Harsweg

8

61

23:49.94

Wolzen, Gerd

83

HK

SV Holtland

9

65

24:22.10

Trebesch, Wolfgang

57

M45

MTV Aurich

10

57

24:26.06

Bednorz, Karlheinz

63

M35

ELG

11

264

24:49.07

Tuitjer, Berthold

HK

Matadors gbR

12

263

24:53.12

Bartsch, Peter

76

HK

SUS Emden

13

50

25:17.42

Brandenburg, Matthias

61

M40

ohne

14

35

25:27.77

Becker, Axel

60

M40

ELG

15

63

25:29.29

Weidanz, Peter

69

M30

TV Norden

16

69

25:52.36

Ter Jung, Frank

60

M40

ELG

17

82

26:08.21

Henning, Peter

68

M30

Sportzentrum Ihlow

18

55

26:19.69

Schmedding, Dominik

66

M35

RE Sprinter Emden

19

76

26:21.83

Peters, Holger

75

HK

Fortuna Wirdum

20

64

26:42.51

Trebesch, Heiko

59

M40

MTV Aurich

21

71

26:43.51

Güldener, Gerrit

59

M40

Eddie Eagle

22

38

26:55.95

Aden, Hans-Dieter

58

M40

TuS Hinte

23

75

27:04.02

Barkhoff, Johann

56

M45

Fortuna Wirdum

24

78

27:06.93

Ostendorp, Meinhard

58

M40

LG MTV Ditzum

25

5

27:24.88

Nikoleit, Andreas

56

M45

TuS Hinte

26

68

27:37.78

Meyer, Joachim

62

M40

Lauftreff Victobur

27

72

27:43.72

Vry, Ralf

60

M40

Fortuna Loga

28

60

27:49.14

Müller, Gerold

53

M45

Ihlower Loopers

29

8

28:19.99

Sonnenberg, Horst

63

M35

DLRG Weener

30

34

28:26.12

Janssen, Dieter

64

M35

SV Ems-Jemgum

31

300

28:50.73

Cordling, Paul

68

M30

Peine

32

32

28:57.62

Sweers, Ralf

63

M35

ELG

33

56

29:12.73

Ritter, Wolfgang

60

M 40

BW-Borssum

34

77

29:16.82

Trübenbach, Guido

67

M35

ELG

35

208

29:17.84

Freitag, Norbert

48

M50

MTV Aurich

36

67

29:23.81

Sporre, Jürgen

57

M45

ohne

37

70

29:33.23

Schroeder, Eckard

60

M40

Eddie Eagle

38

84

29:46.66

Stürmer, Jürgen

48

M50

BW-Borssum

39

31

30:00.93

Janssen, Stephan

72

M30

SV Ems-Jemgum

40

79

30:06.68

Gerken, Theo

44

M55

LGO

41

39

30:08.18

Hecht, Thorsten

47

M55

ELG

42

4

30:22.71

Kohle, Helmut

53

M45

TuS Hinte

43

37

30:27.62

Marschall, Uwe

58

M40

TV Norden

44

80

30:32.60

Barz, Gerhard

67

M35

LGO

45

44

30:36.93

Dannecker, Michael

70

M30

ELG

46

197

30:43.91

Lamschuss, Jan-Lüder

58

M40

TuS Hinte

47

16

30:53.07

Busch, Jan

48

M50

SV Holtland

48

73

31:15.11

Severviens, Gerold

48

M50

Fortuna Loga

49

14

31:35.61

Meyerhoff, Helmut

62

M40

Lautreff Victobur

50

51

31:40.09

Reints, Bruno

54

M45

Ihlower Loopers

51

74

32:01.82

Elias, Johann

51

M50

Teutonia Stapelmoor

52

41

32:07.43

Schewiola, Stefan

66

M35

Tus Aurich-Ost

53

6

32:30.26

Scholz, Alfred

53

M45

Emden-Harsweg

54

33

33:35.69

Meinicke, Marko

65

M35

TuS Weene

55

59

34:03.78

Wallich, Peter

57

M40

ohne

56

58

34:05.46

Meyerhoff, Martin

49

M50

ohne

57

109

34:50.34

Iben, Joachim

51

M50

TuS Hinte

58

42

35:53.14

Steinke, Dietrich

41

M60

Concordia Neermoor

59

40

36:35.92

Gerds, Heinz

43

M55

LGO

60

45

38:00.58

Hinrichs, Jürgen

63

M35

ohne

Frauen

1

43

30:24.36

Steinke, Hilde

45

W55

Concordia Neermoor

2

262

30:28.54

Marschall, Iris

64

W35

TV Norden

3

66

34:45.28

Schröder-Müller, Elvira

67

W35

ELG

Männliche Jugend A

1

261

25:14.92

Kiel, Thorsten

84

MJA

Emden-Harsweg

2

193

27:01.99

Goldenstein, Johann

84

MJA

TV Norden

Frauen 2500m

W45

1

260

15:02.00

Frenz-Paulsen, Rita

56

W45

MTV Aurich

Schülerinnen A 2500m

W 14

1

179

10:34.36

Peters, Annike

88

W 14

Emden-Harsweg

2

146

11:03.88

van de Meer, Jana

88

W 14

TuS Hinte

3

258

11:57.84

Schilder, Claudia

88

W 14

Emden-Harsweg

233

aufg.

Weber, Jessica

88

W 14

BWB

W15

1

206

10:52.99

Rozema, Tineke

87

W 15

TuS Hinte

2

106

10:55.33

Kistemaker, Lea

87

W 15

TuS Hinte

3

288

11:05.37

Rückbrod, Martina

87

W 15

TV Norden

4

259

11:39.89

Aden, Imke

87

W 15

TuS Hinte

5

235

11:51.19

Wollers, Amke

87

W 15

Emden-Harsweg

6

12:42.41

Weers, Janina

87

W 15

BWB

Männliche Jugend B 2500m

MJB

1

47

9:22.45

Jürjens, Jan-Erik

86

MJB

TuS Hinte

2

200

9:23.12

Alberding, Nik

85

MJB

TV Norden

Schüler A 2500m

M 14

1

269

9:27.57

Onken, Jan-Gerhard

88

M 14

SV W.-fehn

M 15

1

48

9:34.64

Lamschuss, Marten

87

M 15

TuS Hinte

2

196

9:46.23

Scheutwinkel, Stefan

87

M 15

TV Norden

3

271

9:47.42

Onken, Heinz Helmut

87

M 15

SV W.-fehn

Schüler B 2500m

M 12

1

253

10:19.73

Spormann, Steffen

90

M 12

BWB

2

298

10:37.36

Rückbrod, Christian

90

M 12

TV Norden

3

255

10:47.20

de Vries, Ingo

90

M 12

TV Norden

4

256

11:08.69

Nordmann, Dennis

90

M 12

TV Norden

M 13

1

49

10:04.94

Aden, Martin

89

M 13

TuS Hinte

2

289

10:15.66

Mirko, Schneider

89

M 13

Concordia Ihr.

3

254

10:18.85

Scheutwinkel, Wilke

89

M 13

TuS Hinte

Schülerinnen B 1250m

W 12

1

155

4:43.53

Raukuc, Anna

90

W 12

Emden-Harsweg

2

189

4:49.23

Schatow, Katharina

90

W 12

Emden-Harsweg

3

270

4:51.82

Onken, Griet-Mara

90

W 12

SV Wahrsingsfehn

4

203

5:09.82

Kistemaker, Anna

90

W 12

TuS Hinte

5

192

5:13.25

Eertmoed, Marina

90

W 12

Emden-Harsweg

6

199

5:36.68

Klingenborg, Insa

90

W 12

TV Norden

W 13

1

249

5:00.16

Hoffmeister, Sabrina

89

W 13

Lauftreff Schafhauser
Wald Esens

2

250

5:31.44

Jürjens, Imke

89

W13

TuS Hinte

3

251

5:34.37

Rozema, Swantje

89

W13

TuS Hinte

4

247

5:35.70

Esderts, Birgit

89

W13

Emden-Harsweg

5

246

5:41.81

Scholz, Maren

89

W13

Emden-Harsweg

6

252

7:30.81

Ackmann, Kristin

89

W13

TuS Hinte

Schüler C 1250m

M10

1

220

5:10.01

Katzenski, Malte

92

M10

Concordia Ihrhove

2

117

5:37.41

Krens, Jan

92

M11

TuS Hinte

3

290

5:44.90

Klug, Eike

92

M12

BW Borssum

4

294

5:45.98

Kloth, Sebastian

92

M13

SV Emden-Harsweg

5

187

5:52.75

Thiemens, Maurice

92

M14

SV Emden-Harsweg

6

291

6:15.13

Benlabiod, Karim

92

M15

ohne

M11

1

267

4:57.86

Grüssing, Simon

91

M11

SV Warsingsfehn

2

268

5:05.49

Busch, Jan Hiebo

91

M11

SV Warsingsfehn

3

295

5:11.74

Tröster, Carsten

91

M11

TV Norden

4

210

5:13.22

Otto, Jan - Hendrik

91

M11

BW Borssum

5

243

5:17.61

Kaun, Magnus

91

M11

MTV Aurich

6

130

5:38.48

Drüke, Markus

91

M11

TV Norden

7

124

5:42.26

Bolhuis, Ralph

91

M11

BW Borssum

8

129

5:43.22

Behrends, Stefan

91

M11

TV Norden

9

297

5:46.75

Völz, Jan

91

M11

TV Norden

10

107

6:10.08

Czardar-Goehl,
Michael

91

M11

SV Emden-Harsweg

Schülerinnen C 1250m

W10

1

238

5:05.68

Arling, Kathrin

92

W10

SV Concordia Ihrhove

2

126

5:07.77

Heitner, Ann-Chr.

92

W10

SV Concordia Ihrhove

3

169

5:46.53

Schneider, Merle

92

W10

SV Concordia Ihrhove

4

127

6:06.90

Eilers, Rajke

92

W10

TV Norden

5

138

6:12.66

Esderts, Sandra

92

W10

SV Emden-Harsweg

6

198

6:14.51

Noll, Christina

92

W10

SV Emden-Harsweg

7

141

6:46.81

Kessler, Nele

92

W10

TuS Hinte

8

225

6:50.15

Genßler, Mareike

92

W10

SV Emden-Harsweg

9

231

7:17.91

Kielmann Sonka

92

W10

BW Borssum

10

156

7:52.58

Eilers, Imke

92

W10

BW Borssum

W11

1

150

5:06.77

Behrends, Ann-K.

91

W 11

SV Concordia Ihrhove

2

207

5:14.76

Prophet, Janina

91

W 11

SV Concordia Ihrhove

3

128

5:30.10

Bakker, Anne

91

W 11

TV Norden

4

139

5:32.68

Krüger, Juliane

91

W 11

TV Norden

5

292

5:33.99

Seemann, Kerstin

91

W 11

MTV Aurich

6

96

5:41.63

de Vries, Lisa

91

W 11

SV Concordia Ihrhove

7

152

5:44.05

Schade, Janina

91

W 11

BW Borssum

8

10

6:00.65

Melzer, Catharina

91

W 11

SV Emden-Harsweg

9

161

6:04.84

Klüwer, Katharina

91

W 11

TuS Hinte

10

137

6:08.37

Bommer, Imke

91

W 11

TV Norden

11

227

7:49.00

Tapken, Lena

91

W 11

TuS Hinte

Schüler D 1250m

M 8 u. jünger

1

266

5:24.79

Grüssing, Hauke

94

M 8

SV Warsingsfehn

2

172

5:41.01

Iben, Andy

94

M 8

GS Grüner Weg

3

230

6:12.46

Dorow, Tizian

94

M 8

GS Grüner Weg

4

108

6:14.33

Janssen, Florian

94

M 8

TV Norden

5

135

6:23.45

Eilers, Rene

94

M 8

SV Emden-Harsweg

6

131

6:24.29

Marschall, Jonas

94

M 8

TV Norden

7

134

6:28.34

Becker, Niels

94

M 8

SV Emden-Harsweg

8

101

6:36.37

Fischer, Henning

95

M 7

MTV Aurich

M 9

1

180

5:12.32

de Vries, Holger

93

M 9

TV Norden

2

144

5:21.36

Backer, Jens

93

M 9

TV Norden

3

171

5:22.56

Raafati, Marec

93

M 9

TV Norden

4

237

5:35.58

Lamschuss, Jan-M.

93

M 9

TuS Hinte

5

175

5:53.13

Adler, Tim

93

M 9

SV Emden-Harsweg

6

244

6:02.53

Schunicht, Rainer

93

M 9

MTV Aurich

7

143

6:06.39

Spormann, Patrick

93

M 9

BW Borssum

8

100

6:25.52

Dirks, Jasper

93

M 9

SV Emden-Harsweg

9

245

6:27.18

Vosberg, Jannis

93

M 9

SV Concordia Ihrhove

10

299

6:44.65

Cordling, Nikolas

93

M 9

Peine

Schülerinnen D 1250m

W 8 u. jünger

1

121

6:02.42

Rüter, Jasmin

94

W 8

GS Grüner Weg

2

147

6:05.64

Ackmann, Kim-L.

94

W 8

TuS Hinte

3

151

6:12.92

Zimmermann, Ute

94

W 8

MTV Aurich

4

140

6:17.46

Nikoleit, Pia

94

W 8

TuS Hinte

5

104

6:28.75

Behrends, Annika

95

W 7

SV Concordia Ihrhove

6

164

6:36.75

Büttner, Frauke

94

W 8

SV Emden-Harsweg

7

265

6:43.10

Eden, Angela

95

W 7

TuS Hinte

8

122

6:47.53

Klüwer, Janna

94

W 8

TuS Hinte

9

226

6:49.01

Kessler, Swana

94

W 8

TuS Hinte

10

239

7:02.92

Heidergott, Merle

95

W 7

SV Concordia Ihrhove

11

157

7:05.43

Barnkothe, Linda

96

W 6

SV Concordia Ihrhove

12

118

7:16.51

Schirrmann, Kath.

94

W 8

SV Emden-Harsweg

13

177

7:56.11

de Groot, Tomke

96

W 6

SV Concordia Ihrhove

14

293

8:38.67

König, Julia

94

W 8

TV Norden

W 9

1

162

5:42.00

Knopf, Lea

93

W 9

MTV Aurich

2

110

5:54.59

Knopf, Hanah

93

W 9

MTV Aurich

3

119

6:03.89

Peede, Lisa

93

W 9

MTV Aurich

4

224

6:06.62

Lauterjung, Annika

93

W 9

SV Emden-Harsweg

5

116

6:07.58

Heuer, Anja

93

W 9

TV Norden

6

183

6:11.84

v.d. Kaaden, Karen

93

W 9

MTV Aurich

7

136

6:14.35

Hollwedel, Karen

93

W 9

TV Norden

8

176

6:19.57

Pfeiffer, Rieke

93

W 9

Concordia Ihrhove

9

103

6:21.33

Drüke, Nina

93

W 9

TV Norden

10

178

6:54.00

Janssen, Kristin

93

W 9

SV Emden-Harsweg

11

185

6:58.77

Ehrlich, Tomke

93

W 9

SV Emden-Harsweg

12

120

7:09.43

Krüger, Victoria

93

W 9

TV Norden

132

aufgeg.

Bolhuis, Sandra

93

W 9

BW Borssum

Schnupperlauf ca. 800m

Jungen

1

166

3:16.34

Eilers, Jannes

93

M 9

TV Norden

2

241

3:20.20

Valais, Nassis

94

M 8

TV Norden

3

188

3:29.95

Oltrop, Derk

96

M 6

BW Borssum

4

148

3:36.35

Balssen, Heye

95

M 7

TV Norden

5

223

4:24.85

Otto, Moritz

95

M 7

BW Borssum

6

168

4:38.21

Ribel, Dimitry

96

M 6

TV Norden

Mädchen

1

160

3:31.72

Specht, Hedda

94

W 8

TV Norden

2

184

3:34.89

Siebels, Maren-Greta

95

W 7

MTV Aurich

3

232

3:37.12

Trebisch, Ronja

95

W 7

MTV Aurich

4

195

3:38.27

Kolbe, Fenna

93

W 9

TV Norden

6

149

3:52.47

Raafati, Amira

96

W 6

TV Norden

6

296

3:39.46

Buss, Wiebke

95

W 7

TV Norden

7

163

4:07.46

Niessen, Tanja

95

W 7

TV Norden

8

190

4:27.23

Wieler, Sarah

95

W 7

TV Norden

9

191

4:31.14

Docter, Eske

96

W 6

BW Borssum

10

181

4:44.93

Kielman, Taika

93

W 9

BW Borssum

Nach oben
Zur Startseite

Zurück zur vorherigen Seite