8. int. Deisterlauf

TSV Kirchdorf

 1.05.2002  -  Deister


 

Ergebnis-Liste

 

 


Wettbewerb-Übersicht

2km Schnupperlauf
5km Lauf
10km Lauf
15km Lauf
Halbmarathon
10km Walking


 

2km Schnupperlauf

 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M08 u. jünger
 
   1./20.    74 Schölzel, Jan - Hendrik 94 SC Hemmingen               8:12
   2./23.    75 Voigt, Lars             94 Rehburg - Stadt            8:16
   3./26.    76 Voigt, Julian           94 Rehburg - Stadt            8:19
   4./33.    89 Domogalla, Florian      96 Barsinghausen             10:12
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M09
 
   1./15.    72 Cerres, David           93 SC Hemmingen               7:37
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M10
 
   1./12.    69 Janssen, Johann         92 SC Hemmingen               7:35
   2./14.    71 Domeier, Marius         92 SC Hemmingen               7:37
   3./16.    84 Schielmann, Christopher 92 Die Geisterhölzer          7:52
   4./31.    83 Schwenker, Mathis       92 Die Geisterhölzer          9:34
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M11
 
   1./8.     91 Schlüter, Lukas         91 TSV Kirchdorf              6:38
   2./17.    67 Jünemann, Moritz        91 SC Hemmingen               8:09
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M12
 
   1./3.     93 Bromann, Felix          90 TSV Kirchdorf              5:54
   2./9.     79 Lübben, Jörn            90 TSV Kirchdorf              7:00
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M13
 
   1./1.     85 Götze, Tobias           89 TSV Kirchbrak              5:42
   2./2.     92 Kuban, Hauke            89 TSV Kirchdorf              5:46
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schüler M14
 
   1./13.    73 Godau, Felix            88 SC Hemmingen               7:36
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger
 
   1./21.    65 Richert, Annika         94 SC Hemmingen               8:13
   2./28.    70 Ehlers, Ulrike          94 SC Hemmingen               9:05
   3./30.    94 Schlüter, Hannah        94 TSV Kirchdorf              9:23
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schülerinnen W09
 
   1./19.    68 Ehrhardt, Amy           93 SC Hemmingen               8:11
   2./22.    64 Bähre, Laura            93 SC Hemmingen               8:15
   3./24.    78 Kampkötter, Pia         93 TSV Kirchdorf              8:16
   4./27.    77 Düvel, Düveke           93 TSV Kirchdorf              8:31
   5./32.    88 Domogalla, Franziska    93 Barsinghausen              9:39
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schülerinnen W10
 
   1./25.    66 Rother, Jacqueline      92 SC Hemmingen               8:18
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schülerinnen W11
 
   1./18.    81 Jäger, Carina           91 Wunstorf                   8:10
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schülerinnen W13
 
   1./6.     95 Lautenschläger, Ilona   89 TSV Kirchdorf              6:25
   2./10.    99 Schimmelpfennig, Caroli 89 TSV Kirchdorf              7:13
   3./29.    82 Schwenker, Melina       89 Die Geisterhölzer          9:20
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2km Schnupperlauf               Schülerinnen W14
 
   1./4.     97 Ehmann, Annika          88 TSV Kirchdorf              5:55
   2./5.     98 Rotter, Kristina        88 TSV Kirchdorf              6:22
   3./7.    100 Hopf, Lisa              88 TSV Kirchdorf              6:25
   4./11.    80 Müller, Janine          88 TSV Kirchdorf              7:32
 

Anfang

 


 

5km Lauf

 
WETTBEWERB:  5km Lauf                        Männer
 
   1./1.    864 Hampel, Lars            71 Dets Race Team            17:20
   2./2.    835 Grüne, Benjamin         79 TSV Kirchdorf             17:40
   3./3.    855 Rockstroh, Patrick      81 SV Eintracht Hiddestor    18:39
   4./4.    831 Rettstadt, Jan          86 TSV Kirchdorf             18:59
   5./5.    859 Glowienke, Jörg         73 VL Münchhagen             20:08
   6./6.    844 Wille, Veit             52 ELAN Barsinghausen        20:12
   7./7.    870 Rehbein, Reiner         53 TSV Barsinghausen         20:27
   8./8.    852 Domogalla, Thomas       68 Barsinghausen             20:28
   9./9.    633 Theil, Kilian           88 TSV Kirchdorf             20:30
  10./11.   871 Gütermann, Frank        57 Langenhagen               20:41
  11./12.   837 Söchting, Rainer        69 ELAN Barsinghausen        21:02
  12./13.   869 Voigt, Friedrich        51 Rehburg - Stadt           21:18
  13./14.   856 Dehne, Ulrich           55 Skigemeinschaft Nordsc    21:34
  14./15.   842 Schmidt, Wilfried       58 ELAN Barsinghausen        21:56
  15./16.   832 Lautenschläger, Thomas  86 TSV Kirchdorf             22:25
  16./17.   845 Bock, Reinhold          43 ELAN Barsinghausen        22:41
  17./18.   862 Lieser, Peter           54 MTV Rethmar               22:52
  18./19.   833 Ehmann, Malte           86 TSV Kirchdorf             22:55
  19./20.   861 Bosenick, Hermann       50 Sehnde                    23:18
  20./21.   860 Zimmermann, Heinrich    42 TV Lohnde                 23:26
  21./24.   873 Wisgerber, Frank        68 Gr. Beilten               24:29
  22./25.   849 Hanebuth, Volker        55 TSV Horst                 24:49
  23./26.   836 Kuban, Berthold         55 TSV Kirchdorf             24:54
  23./26.   865 Sahhig, Udo             56 TSV Barsinghausen         24:54
  25./28.   853 Blisenack, Peter        48                           25:05
  26./29.   872 Zirke, Reinhard         54 TuSG Wiedensahl           25:59
  27./30.   839 Deutsch, Volkhard       73 ELAN Barsinghausen        26:02
  28./31.   843 Dornbusch, Marc         74 ELAN Barsinghausen        26:03
  29./34.   866 Busse, Wolfgang         49 TSV Barsinghausen         26:52
  30./38.   868 Waldeck, Hans-Jürgen    43 MTV 48 Hildesheim         33:35
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  5km Lauf                        Frauen
 
   1./10.   834 Pingpank, Silke         68 TSV Kirchdorf             20:40
   2./22.   838 Naumann, Andrea         73 ELAN Barsinghausen        23:44
   3./23.   841 Schmidt, Michaela       65 ELAN Barsinghausen        23:45
   4./32.   854 Blisenack, Barbara      51                           26:27
   5./33.   867 Busse, Svenja           83 TSV Barsinghausen         26:51
   6./35.   857 Schneider, Heidemarie   52 MTV 48 Hildesheim         27:02
   7./36.   851 Schulte, Heidi          43 Hannover                  28:04
   8./37.   848 Kass, Stefanie          62 SC Barsinghausen          28:22
   9./39.   858 Böbes, Ilona            56 TSV Ripen                 35:57
  10./40.   863 Seemann, Barbara        54 MTV Rethmar               55:01
 

Anfang

 


 

10km Lauf

 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M30
 
   1./24.   256 Thiel, Thomas           70 Barsinghausen             53:43
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M35
 
   1./2.    381 Hagedorn, Volker        65 MTV 48 Hildesheim         39:42
   2./4.    307 Kähler, Kurt            63 Neustadt                  43:09
   3./5.    392 Schmidt, Hans-Dieter    67 Hildesheim                44:02
   4./11.   380 Gietz, Martin           66 TSV Barsinghausen         46:22
   5./13.   364 Volmer, Jörg            67 ELAN Barsinghausen        47:06
   6./16.   232 Kellner, Jürgen         63 Kirchdorf                 48:49
   7./17.   374 Dageförde, Elmar        65 Hannover                  49:14
   8./28.   394 Knop, Andreas           65 ELAN Barsinghausen        55:18
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M40
 
   1./1.    298 Schlatterer, Jörg       61 TSV Kirchdorf             38:53
   2./8.    376 Dr. Fischer, Bernd      58 Hemmingen                 44:51
   3./15.   375 Piechers, Norbert       59 Dets Race Team            48:44
   4./18.   227 Ludwig, Dirk            62 Hameln                    49:25
   5./30.   242 Schlamelcher, Rolf      60 Ronnenberg                56:24
   6./35.   369 Fischer, Michael        60 TSV Barsinghausen         58:30
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M45
 
   1./20.   373 Brandes, Bernd          56 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf     50:07
   2./36.   259 Schneider, Joachim      55 Langenhagen               58:33
   3./37.   387 Kreddig, Waltraud       53 Road Runner Laatzen     1:07:24
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M50
 
   1./3.    383 Vogt, Holger            49 Lübbecker Berglöwen       40:08
   2./6.    254 Erdmenger, Rainer       51 Bückeburg                 44:14
   3./7.    261 Dr. Schreibmüller, Volk 52 ELAN Barsinghausen        44:49
   4./14.   393 Kirsch, Bernhard        52 Hildesheim                47:27
   5./21.   245 Schulze, Ulrich         50 Hameln                    50:16
   6./22.   370 Nooraldin, Moosavi      51 Pizzeria Calabria         51:29
   7./23.   388 Vitt, Georg             50 Road Runner Laatzen       51:36
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M55
 
   1./26.   385 Meyer, Friedrich        47 Hannover                  54:07
   2./27.   368 Neven, Klaus            45 Algermissen               54:09
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M60
 
   1./10.   382 Peschke, Klaus          39 LLG Springe               46:16
   2./31.   395 Sauer, Joachim          39 GGA Hannover              56:54
   3./33.   250 Zeidler, Günter         38 Pattensen                 57:20
   4./38.   389 Müller, Siegfried       41 Seelze                  1:08:59
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Senioren M65
 
   1./9.    379 Wehner, Heinz           37 Lauenau                   45:54
   2./25.   391 Kranzusch, Wilfried     37 TuS Ricklingen            53:50
   3./29.   372 Jeromin, Dietrich       36 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf     55:55
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Seniorinnen W30
 
   1./19.   371 Bernhard, Dunja         68 SV Eintracht Hiddestor    50:06
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Seniorinnen W35
 
   1./32.   377 Stolpe, Edda            65 Springe                   56:55
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Seniorinnen W40
 
   1./12.   244 Weihe, Doris            58 TuS Germania Aplern       46:29
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Lauf                       Seniorinnen W45
 
   1./34.   386 Jankowski, Angelika     57 TuS Celle                 58:22
 

Anfang

 


 

15km Lauf

 
WETTBEWERB:  15km Lauf                       Männer
 
   1./1.   1155 Meyer, Ralf             60 MTV Großen Heidorn        59:34
   2./2.   1159 Hübner, Andreas         55 TC Celle                1:04:27
   3./3.   1158 Jäger, Andreas          58 Wunstorf                1:05:06
   4./4.   1153 Duran-Mennong, Jose     82 Hannover                1:06:02
   4./4.   1154 Moock, Michael          67 Lehrte                  1:06:02
   6./6.   1161 Zacek, Golo             66 SG 74                   1:13:28
   7./8.   1157 Beier, Siegfried        00                         1:15:12
   8./9.   1156 Wollenburg, Bernd       00                         1:27:25
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  15km Lauf                       Frauen
 
   1./7.   1160 Abu Ajamieh, Traute     45 FSV Sarstedt            1:13:42
   2./10.  1162 Ziemer, Christiane      60                         1:28:54
 

Anfang

 


 

Halbmarathon

 
WETTBEWERB:  Halbmarathon                    Senioren M35
 
   1./1.     50 Carstens, Andreas       67                         1:23:25
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  Halbmarathon                    Senioren M40
 
   1./2.      2 Tinnemann, Guido        62 VFR Nienburg            1:43:51
   2./5.     53 Wildhagen, Ernst        61 ELAN Barsinghausen      1:57:00
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  Halbmarathon                    Senioren M50
 
   1./3.     55 Oschlies, Jürgen        50 SC Budo Kwai            1:44:18
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  Halbmarathon                    Seniorinnen W35
 
   1./4.     52 Wildhagen, Andrea       66 ELAN Barsinghausen      1:57:00
 

Anfang

 


 

10km Walking

 
WETTBEWERB:  10km Walking                      Männlich/Weiblich
 
   1./1.   F   1437 Bolte, Christine     00 Barsinghausen           1:19:07
   2./2.   F   1407 Opolka, Helga        43 Hannover                1:20:00
 

Anfang

 


Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF  1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com     Home-Page:  http://www.cosa-software.de/

Nach oben
Zur Startseite

Zurück zur vorherigen Seite