25. Osterlauf in Wanna am 30. März 2002
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
1
379
Hübner Jochen
1971
M 30
24
1
MTV Lüdingworth 28:30
1
1
311
Schmidt Jörg
1957
M 45
27
1
Bremen 1860 28:56
2
1
303
Brunkhorst Jörg
1969
M 30
24
2
SV Nordenham 29:10
3
1
350
Lemke Peter
1958
M 40
26
1
SC Balje 29:31
4
1
356
Nedderhoff Bernd
1959
M 40
26
2
Lübecker Berglöwen 29:36
5
1
392
Pingel Lars
1975
M HK
23
1
TSV Großenwörden 29:42
6
1
302
Lindemann Norbert
1961
M 40
26
3
SV Nordenham 30:04
7
1
382
Albers Dirk
1960
M 40
26
4
MTV Lüdignworth 30:10
8
1
367
Bruchmüller Markus
1978
M HK
23
2
30:30
9
1
323
Nischler Frank
1962
M 40
26
5
FC Bremerhaven 31:28
10
1
373
Brunkhorst Holger
1969
M 30
24
3
Ahrenswohlde 31:30
11
1
389
Itgen Carsten
1974
M HK
23
3
TSG Nordholz 31:44
12
1
300
Lopez Manuel
1957
M 45
27
2
TSG Nordholz 31:54
13
1
394
Höck Michael
1964
M 35
25
1
Hemmoor 31:58
14
1
357
Tietje Michael
1956
M 45
27
3
TSV Wanna 32:00
15
1
296
Mertens Uwe
1966
M 35
25
2
TSG Nordholz 32:13
16
1
329
Engelmann Kurt
1963
M 35
25
3
TSV Sievern 32:33
17
1
365
Beirau Udo
1941
M 60
30
1
TSV Wanna 32:58
18
1
395
Dieckmann Heiko
1970
M 30
24
4
Neuhaus 32:59
19
1
361
Fiebig Uwe
1949
M 50
28
1
TV Langen 33:38
20
1
304
Möbeus Gerd
1954
M 45
27
4
LG Bremen-Nord 33:41
21
1
345
Presch Hans
1938
M 60
30
2
LG Bremen-Nord 34:16
22
1
330
Sieber Manfred
1951
M 50
28
2
TSV Sievern 34:23
23
1
374
Strahtmann Stefan
1978
M HK
23
4
34:36
24
1
348
Willenbrock Harm-J.
1952
M 50
28
3
LG Kreis Verden 34:37
25
1
366
Bruchmüller Hans
1949
M 50
28
4
34:39
26
1
388
Lippa Marcus
1969
M 30
24
5
SV Nordenham 35:02
27
1
324
Pufahl Werner
1955
M 45
27
5
Bremen 35:06
28
1
325
Thiel Erich
1945
M 55
29
1
LG Bremen-Nord 35:32
29
1
368
Gottschalk Heiko
1943
M 55
29
2
Feuerwehr Brh. 35:35
30
1
391
Wagner Volkhart
1946
M 55
29
3
Göttingen 35:41
31
1
393
Salih Faruk
1943
M 55
29
4
Otterndorf 35:47
32
1
399
Eckhoff Peter
1968
M 30
24
6
Un.Triathlöwen HB 35:59
33
1
349
Lemke Annette
1958
W 40
62
1
SC Balje 36:18
34
1
344
Bayer Waltraud
1939
W 60
66
1
LG Bremen-Nord 36:26
35
1
292
Weigelt Adolf
1939
M 60
30
3
Bremen Nord 36:58
36
1
341
Chilla Bernd
1960
M 40
26
6
OSC Bremerhaven 37:08
37
1
380
Hübner Manfred
1944
M 55
29
5
37:14
38
1
316
Heinemeyer Jürgen
1956
M 45
27
6
Bad Bederkesa 37:20
39
1
293
Strüver Jan Günter
1958
M 40
26
7
Airbus Nordenham 37:38
40
1
397
Langner Klaus
1955
M 45
27
7
TV Loxstedt 37:43
41
1
358
Brunke Ralf
1962
M 40
26
8
TSV Bederkesa 38:06
42
1
289
Beckmann Gerd
1964
M 35
25
4
TSV Wanna 38:07
43
1
306
Witt Jens
1975
M HK
23
5
LAv Bokel 38:07
44
1
362
Brummerloh Erhard
1938
M 60
30
4
TSV Worpswede 38:30
45
1
307
Schmidt Heike
1959
W 40
62
2
Bremen 1860 38:52
46
1
322
Treichel Dietmar
1980
M HK
23
6
TSG Nordholz 86 38:57
47
1
396
Jansen Peter
1939
M 60
30
5
TSV Osten 39:03
48
1
387
Kolberg Bernd
1936
M 65
31
1
39:05
49
1
321
Treichel Eckehard
1957
M 45
27
8
Altenwalde 39:17
50
1
398
Berft Klaus
1941
M 60
30
6
OSC Bremerhaven 39:38
51
1
364
Rau Manfred
1966
M 35
25
5
TSV Ottobrunn 39:56
52
1
390
Itgen Fritz
1941
M 60
30
7
TSG Nordholz 40:13
53
1
346
Knorr Thomas
1963
M 35
25
6
TSV Ihlienworth 40:33
54
1
347
Eisner Josef
1954
M 45
27
9
TV Mundelsheim 40:39
55
1
309
Schmidt Sarah
1982
W HK
59
1
Bremen 1860 83 40:44
56
1
331
Heineke Harald
1952
M 50
28
5
TSV Sievern 40:59
57
1
376
Putzig Karin
1951
W 50
64
1
TSV Otterndorf 41:02
58
1
351
Meyer Erika
1948
W 50
64
2
SC Balje 41:29
59
1
384
Horreis Michael
1967
M 35
25
7
41:48
60
1
291
Protmann Birte
1976
W HK
59
2
VfL Wingst 42:58
61
1
343
Lührs Thorsten
1967
M 35
25
8
Dortmund 43:05
62
1
314
Schindler Christine
1976
W HK
59
3
LAV Bokel 43:19
63
1
385
Nickolaus Sabine
1966
W 35
61
1
VfL Wingst 43:34
64
1
381
Tiedtke Udo
1949
M 50
28
6
Sportclub Stade 43:55
65
1
327
Engelmann Werner
1931
M 70
32
1
TSV Sievern 44:34
66
1
352
Brandt Eva
1956
W 45
63
1
SC Balje 44:36
67
1
301
Lindemann Sabine
1964
W 35
61
2
SV Nordenham 45:18
68
1
383
Mohrmann Dirk
1941
M 60
30
8
SV Wischhafen 46:02
69
1
375
Liedtke Ellen
1961
W 40
62
3
TSV Wanna 46:08
70
1
312
Schindler Birte
1982
W HK
59
4
LAV Bokel 86 46:45
71
1
294
Schwarz Rita
1955
W 45
63
2
TSG Nordholz 46:47
72
1
342
Nieuwkoop Willem
1955
M 45
27
10
Drangstedt 47:16
73
1
315
Schindler Thomas
1955
M 45
27
11
LAV Bokel 47:31
74
 

2
 

282

Scharf

Georg
 

1962

M 40
 

26
 

1

MTV Lüdingworth

12:30
 

1
2
275
Fenner Antje
1965
W 35
61
1
LG Göttingen 13:01
2
2
280
Beger Jörn
1971
M 30
24
1
LAV Bokel 13:20
3
2
359
Büchel Arno
1945
M 55
29
1
LC Hansa Stuhr 14:16
4
2
335
Friedrich Birgit
1962
W 40
62
1
LG Kehdingen 14:16
5
2
353
Rieck Wolfgang
1956
M 45
27
1
VfL Wingst 15:21
6
2
283
Schröder Sandra
1978
W HK
59
1
TSV Neuenwalde 15:38
7
2
377
Schmidt Karsten
1965
M 35
25
1
16:10
8
2
276
Huljus Ingeborg
1962
W 40
62
2
TSV Bederkesa 16:29
9
2
363
Jantzen Thomas
1960
M 40
26
2
VfL Wingst 16:59
10
2
354
Zappe Alexandra
1974
W HK
59
2
Berlin 18:25
11
2
378
Putzig Brigitte
1955
W 45
63
1
TSV Otterndorf 18:30
12
2
370
Schmidt Jan-H.
1982
M HK
23
1
LG Bremen Nord 89 18:59
13
2
372
Heinsohn Sabine
1973
W HK
59
3
VfL Wingst 20:00
14
2
371
Schmidt Jana-Marie
1982
W HK
59
4
TV Mahndorf 91 20:06
15
2
338
Ewert Wilfried
1933
M 65
31
1
TSV Spaden 20:52
16
2
369
Schmidt Aike Doris
1952
W 50
64
1
TV Mahndorf HB 28:29
17
 

3
 

773

Wischhusen

Andreas
 

1984

M JgA
 

21
 

1

TSV Sellstedt

14:09
 

1
3
784
Jantzen Carina
1984
W JgA
57
1
VfL Wingst 16:54
2
 

4
 

775

Möbeus

Matthias
 

1986

M JgB
 

20
 

1

LG Bremen-Nord

9:42
 

1
4
774
Schmidt Dirk
1986
M JgB
20
2
SV Werder Bremen 9:58
2
4
791
Broel Sarah
1986
W JgB
56
1
FTG Bremerhaven 11:30
3
 

5
 

777

Stinski

Sebastian
 

1988

M SA
 

19
 

1

LG Hadeln

6:15
 

1
5
787
Rieck Steffen
1988
M SA
19
2
VfL Wingst 6:40
2
5
765
Erich Andre
1988
M SA
19
3
LAV Bokel 6:54
3
5
778
Schmidt Jan Marten
1988
M SA
19
4
TSV Wehdel 6:56
4
5
757
Wischhusen Christian
1987
M SA
19
5
TSV Sellstedt 7:07
5
5
776
Oest Katharina
1988
W SA
55
1
LG Hadeln 7:08
6
5
762
Schmidtmann Birte
1988
W SA
55
2
TV Langen 7:43
7
5
758
Fischer Jannek
1988
M SA
19
6
TSV Sellstedt 7:59
8
5
760
Bröhldick Lena
1988
W SA
55
3
VfL Wingst 8:16
9
5
766
Brase Henrik
1990
M SB
18
1
LAV Bokel 8:19
10
5
763
Harms Wiebke
1988
W SA
55
4
TV Langen 8:55
11
5
770
Wellbrock Paula
1988
W SA
55
5
LAV Bokel 9:17
12
5
780
Buck Svenja
1988
W SA
55
6
LAV Bokel 9:58
13
5
779
Brase Janina
1988
W SA
55
7
LAV Bokel 10:10
14
5
769
Zillmann Ina
1988
W SA
55
8
LAV Bokel 10:32
15
 

6
 

747

Klatt

Alexander
 

1989

M SB
 

18
 

1

VfL Wingst

6:39
 

1
6
748
Schmidt Jendrik
1989
M SB
18
2
TSV Wehdel 6:59
2
6
725
Wischhusen Alexander
1990
M SB
18
3
TSV Sellstedt 7:00
3
6
726
Kempa Janko
1990
M SB
18
4
TSV Sellstedt 7:02
4
6
749
Strüver Alexander
1990
M SB
18
5
SG Beverstedt 7:24
5
6
742
Wellbrock Jakob
1989
M SB
18
6
LAV Bokel 7:27
6
6
735
Meyer Lena
1989
W SB
54
1
VfL Wingst 7:37
7
6
744
Niemeyer Lasse
1989
M SB
18
7
LAV Bokel 7:45
8
6
756
Wollenweber Sascha
1989
M SB
18
8
TSV Wanna 7:51
9
6
751
Mewes Yannik
1990
M SB
18
9
TSV Altenwalde 7:54
10
6
662
Gillen Winnie
1989
W SB
54
2
TSV Bederkesa 7:57
11
6
728
Klein Elisabeth
1989
W SB
54
3
VfL Wingst 7:58
12
6
788
Rieck Thorben
1990
M SB
18
10
VfL Wingst 7:58
13
6
731
thom Suden Rieke
1989
W SB
54
4
VfL Wingst 8:00
14
6
661
Peters Andre
1990
M SB
18
11
TSV Bederkesa 8:02
15
6
663
Peters Kristin
1989
W SB
54
5
TSV Bederkesa 8:03
16
6
741
Gödeke Lukas
1990
M SB
18
12
LAV Bokel 8:15
17
6
723
Kickler Rune
1990
M SB
18
13
TSV Neuenwalde 8:40
18
6
738
Möller Svenja
1990
W SB
54
6
TSV Wanna 9:12
19
6
746
Buck Ann-Kristin
1990
W SB
54
7
LAV Bokel 10:56
20
6
786
Wollenweber Vanessa
1990
W SB
54
8
TSV Wanna 11:06
21
 

7
 

781

Friedrich

Katrin
 

1991

W SC
 

53
 

1

VfL Stade

3:07
 

1
7
709
Wischhusen Thomas
1991
M SC
17
1
TSV Sellstedt 3:09
2
7
714
Bindzus Jana
1991
W SC
53
2
TV Langen 3:09
3
7
720
Scharf Marco
1991
M SC
17
2
TSV Altenwalde 3:12
4
7
711
Stein Juline
1992
W SC
53
3
TV Langen 3:13
5
7
721
Brümmer Steffen
1991
M SC
17
3
TSV Altenwalde 3:13
6
7
636
Schwartau Henrik
1992
M SC
17
4
TSV Bederkesa 3:15
7
7
782
Friedrich Henning
1991
M SC
17
5
VfL Stade 3:16
8
7
792
Bröhldick Jan
1991
M SC
17
6
VfL Wingst 3:19
9
7
658
Werner Joana
1992
W SC
53
4
TSV Bederkesa 3:24
10
7
707
Lilienthal Kai
1992
M SC
17
7
TSV Neuenwalde 3:24
11
7
722
Beutler Nehle
1991
W SC
53
5
TSV Altenwalde 3:25
12
7
713
Hoffmann Kira
1991
W SC
53
6
TV Langen 3:27
13
7
705
Kickler Rieke
1992
W SC
53
7
TSV Neuenwalde 3:29
14
7
716
Schimdtmann Gunnar
1991
M SC
17
8
TV Langen 3:31
15
7
717
Bordel Tim
1991
M SC
17
9
TV Langen 3:35
16
7
718
Schindler Anja
1991
W SC
53
8
LAV Bokel 3:38
17
7
635
Kolley Julian
1992
M SC
17
10
TSV Bederkesa 3:40
18
7
657
Ohlrogge Anne-W.
1992
W SC
53
9
TSV Bederkesa 3:46
19
7
650
Jahnke Amelie
1992
W SC
53
10
TSV Bederkesa 3:51
20
7
637
Jacobsen Nette
1991
W SC
53
11
TSV Bederkesa 3:54
21
7
706
Meyer Nadine
1991
W SC
53
12
TSV Neuenwalde 3:56
22
7
659
Schories Stephanie
1991
W SC
53
13
TSV Bederkesa 3:58
23
7
632
Schwabach Florian
1992
M SC
17
11
TSV Bederkesa 4:09
24
7
655
Liedtke Stephanie
1992
W SC
53
14
TSV Bederkesa 4:36
25
7
653
Mahlstedt Nadine
1992
W SC
53
15
TSV Bederkesa 4:59
26
 

8
 

684

Groth

Matthies
 

1993

M SD
 

16
 

1

TV Langen

1:50
 

1
8
674
Helmke Niklas
1993
M SD
16
2
TSV Neuenwalde 1:55
2
8
686
Beyer Torben
1993
M SD
16
3
Bremerhaven 1:56
3
8
606
Huljus Lenard
1993
M SD
16
4
TSV Bederkesa 1:57
4
8
678
Lilienthal Lars
1994
M SD
16
5
TSV Neuenwalde 1:59
5
8
608
Mangels Fabian
1994
M SD
16
6
TSV Bederkesa 1:59
6
8
664
Broehl Matthias
1993
M SD
16
7
TSV Steinau 2:01
7
8
679
Hornschuh Anna-Lena
1994
W SD
52
1
TV Langen 2:03
8
8
701
Fenner Jorina
1993
W SD
52
2
LG Göttingen 2:06
9
8
789
Brunke Carolin
1993
W SD
52
3
TSV Bederkesa 2:06
10
8
670
Beek Mareike
1994
W SD
52
4
TSV Wanna 2:07
11
8
671
Waller Julia
1994
W SD
52
5
TSV Neuenwalde 2:07
12
8
622
Werner Amely
1993
W SD
52
6
TSV Bederkesa 2:08
13
8
682
Schmidt Corvin
1994
M SD
16
8
TV Langen 2:08
14
8
700
Brömmer Alina
1993
W SD
52
7
LG Hadeln 2:09
15
8
683
Stein Julian
1994
M SD
16
9
TV Langen 2:09
16
8
599
Liedtke Hauke
1993
M SD
16
10
TSV Bederkesa 2:12
17
8
681
Solarek Medita
1994
W SD
52
8
TV Langen 2:15
18
8
672
Alberts Mirco
1994
M SD
16
11
TSV Neuenwalde 2:15
19
8
699
Lohs Sabrina
1993
W SD
52
9
LG Hadeln 2:16
20
8
609
Peters Stefan
1993
M SD
16
12
TSV Bederkesa 2:17
21
8
703
Hemeli Dominik
1993
M SD
16
13
TuS Dorum 2:18
22
8
621
Monier Lynn
1993
W SD
52
10
TSV Bederkesa 2:18
23
8
629
Mangels Sabrina
1994
W SD
52
11
TSV Bederkesa 2:19
24
8
696
Döhring Marco
1994
M SD
16
14
TSV Altenwalde 2:19
25
8
693
Mewes Fynn
1995
M SD
16
15
TSV Altenwalde 2:21
26
8
602
Vetter Ruslan
1993
M SD
16
16
TSV Bederkesa 2:28
27
8
619
Schmidt Julika
1995
W SD
52
12
TSV Bederkesa 2:29
28
8
604
Liedtke Arne
1994
M SD
16
17
TSV Bederkesa 2:30
29
8
692
Blank Jannik
1994
M SD
16
18
TSV Altenwalde 2:38
30
8
697
Ebs Marie
1996
W SD
52
13
TSV Altenwalde 2:42
31
8
688
Scharf Kim
1995
W SD
52
14
TSV Altenwalde 2:43
32
8
630
Schories Vanessa
1994
W SD
52
15
TSV Bederkesa 2:49
33
8
611
Brüns Nils
1995
M SD
16
19
TSV Bederkesa 2:49
34
8
628
Huljus Lara
1997
W SD
52
16
TSV Bederkesa 3:05
35

Zurück zur vorherigen Seite  

Nach oben
Zurück zur Startseite