5. Lemker Volkslauf - Ergebnis 5,6 km
Pl. Name Vorname Verein    Jahr
Platz
AK
AK
Zeit
01. Neddersen Tim TSV Lemke
1986
1.
M15
21:32 Min.
02. Mönch  Thomas 1. NSC Nienburg
1984
1.
M17
21:49 Min.
03. Göbbert Hans -
Hermann
JG Oyle
1949
1.
M50
22:10 Min.
04. Asche Wolfgang TSV Kirchdorf
1949
2.
M50
22:47 Min.
05. Hanz Bernd Steyerberg
1958
1.
M40
23:04 Min.
06. Fennekoldt Jörg 1. NSC Nienburg
1959
2.
M40
23:11 Min.
07. Wedemeier Frank
1964
1.
M35
23:20 Min.
08. Krumdieck Ralf 1. NSC Nienburg
1969
1.
M30
23:42 Min.
09. Ahrens Heinrich JG Oyle
1945
1.
M55
24:23 Min.
10. Lausch Jens LT Liebenau
1958
3.
M40
24:36 Min.
11. Grundmann Bernd LT Liebenau
1965
2.
M35
24:40 Min.
12. Diekröger Hendrik Eintracht Minden
1991
1.
M10
24:57 Min.
13. Lieser Peter MTV Reithmar
1954
1.
M45
25:14 Min.
14. Lüders Bernd LT Liebenau
1987
1.
M14
25:42 Min.
15. Ohlmeyer Holger TSV Lemke
1955
2.
M45
25:52 Min.
16. Becker Wilfried TUS Sulingen
1950
3.
M50
26:04 Min.
17. Rohde Ewald Lauftreff Verden
1955
3.
M45
26:12 Min.
18. Bosenick Hermann o.V.
1950
4.
M50
26:30 Min.
19. Hillmann Timo TSV
1990
1.
M11
26:50 Min.
20. Witte Jan Hendrik SJB Binnen
1987
2.
M14
27:25 Min.
20. Tonn Helmut SJB Binnen
1955
4.
M45
27:25 Min.
22. Müller Nicole JG Oyle
1973
1.
W20
27:37 Min.
23. Nuttelmann Andrea LT Liebenau
1969
1.
W30
27:39 Min.
24. Künstler Georg NBS Nienburg
1931
1.
M70
27:44 Min.
25. Schulte Holger
1964
3.
M35
27:47 Min.
26. Hahlbohm Hans-Heinrich SSV Rodewald
1942
2.
M55
28:25 Min.
27. Frohmann Tobias LT Liebenau
1988
1.
M13
28:28 Min.
28. Schlemermeyer Werner LT Liebenau
1952
5.
M45
28:31 Min.
28. Schlemermeyer Karin LT Liebenau
1955
1.
W45
28:31 Min.
30. Homeyer Matthias STK Eilvese
1966
4.
M35
28:54 Min.
31. Lahmann Gaby TUS Sulingen
1947
1.
W50
29:05 Min.
32. Schneider Heidemarie MTV 48 Hildesheim
1952
2.
W45
29:06 Min.
33. Exl Conrad TSV Lemke
1991
2.
M11
30:00 Min.
34. Wittmershaus Werner TUS Schweringen
1943
3.
M55
30:27 Min.
35. Kohlmeier Kai TSV Lemke
1989
1.
M12
30:47 Min.
36. Mettke Rudolf
1949
5.
M50
31:07 Min.
37. Sommer Ulrike LT Liebenau
1958
1.
W40
31:42 Min.
38. Stolpmann Bernd LT Liebenau
1959
4.
M40
31:45 Min.
38. Gräpel Karl-Heinz LT Liebenau
1949
6.
M50
31:45 Min.
40. Klußmeyer Helga LT Liebenau
1956
3.
W45
31:47 Min.
41. Mönch  Volkhard TUS Estorf -
Leeseringen
1953
6.
M45
31:48 Min.
41. Kauffeld Rolf LT Liebenau
1940
1.
M60
31:48 Min.
43. Kulissa Horst TUS Sulingen
1941
2.
M60
32:03 Min.
44. Eckert Angelika
1958
2.
W40
34:04 Min.
45. Kulissa Gisela TUS Sulingen
1944
1.
W55
34:50 Min.
46. Lausch Bärbel LT Liebenau
1959
3.
W40
36:00 Min.
47. Schäfer Gerhard TUS Fischerhude
1928
2.
M70
39:05 Min.
47. Warnath Ingrid TUS Sulingen
1954
4.
W45
39:05 Min.
48. Seemann Barbara Sehnde E.V.
1954
5.
W45
50:26 Min.
 

5. Lemker Volkslauf - Ergebnis 11,7 km
Pl. Name Vorname Verein
Jahr
Platz
AK
AK
Zeit
01. Hartmann Rüdiger 1. NSC Nienburg
1956
1.
M45
46:05 Min.
02. Bleich Peter
1962
1.
M35
46:11 Min.
03. Masemann Johann TV Bruchhausen -
Vilsen
1952
2.
M45
47:13 Min.
04. Sydow Karsten MTV Bücken
1962
2.
M35
48:26 Min.
05. Wittmershaus Dierk Weyher Lauftreff
1946
1.
M55
48:44 Min.
06. Schumacher Jörg
1980
1.
M20
48:49 Min.
07. Busch Guido TUS Steyerberg
1970
1.
M30
50:11 Min.
08. Neuschulz Manfred TUS Altwarmbüchen
1944
2.
M55
50:47 Min.
09. Wehr Niels 1. NSC Nienburg
1984
1.
M17
51:21 Min.
10. Föge Anne 1. NSC Nienburg
1966
1.
W35
51:35 Min.
11. Lauenstein Claus MTV Schweringen
1942
3.
M55
51:37 Min.
12. Eichler Hartmut
1957
1.
M40
52:43 Min.
13. Rippe Dieter LG Kreis Verden
1951
1.
M50
53:06 Min.
14. Runge Detlef MTV Schweringen
1968
2.
M30
53:13 Min.
15. Steinhaus Gerd Weyher Lauftreff
1951
2.
M50
53:28 Min.
16. Steinbeck Stefan 1. NSC Nienburg
1961
2.
M40
53:30 Min.
17. Diekröger Uwe LT Petershagen
1962
3.
M35
53:43 Min.
18. Lüders Werner LT Liebenau
1953
3.
M45
53:46 Min.
19. Stühring Walter TV Bruchhausen -
Vilsen
1950
3.
M50
54:04 Min.
20. Brunsmohr Ulf - Peter TSV Lemke
1960
3.
M40
55:10 Min.
21. Prehn Liane Weyher Lauftreff
1951
1.
W50
55:25 Min.
22. Lindhoff Heiner Weyher Lauftreff
1950
4.
M50
55:36 Min.
23. Stade Jürgen SSV Rodewald
1964
4.
M35
55:41 Min.
23. Duensing-
Knop
Rolf SSV Rodewald
1955
4.
M45
55:41 Min.
25. Plenge Jürgen SSV Pennigsehl
1956
5.
M45
55:43 Min.
26. Engler Hans-Georg Weyher Lauftreff
1936
1.
M65
55:05 Min.
27. Simanic Lazar Weyher Lauftreff
1949
5.
M50
56:15 Min.
28. Leopold Marco 1. NSC Nienburg
1969
3.
M30
56:24 Min.
29. Michaelis Dieter TV Bruchhausen -
Vilsen
1953
6.
M45
56:31 Min.
30. Greißdorf Helmut MTV Schweringen
1945
4.
M55
56:37 Min.
31. Bieder Eckhard TUS Sulingen
1944
5.
M55
56:44 Min.
32. Balk Ulrich SJB Binnen
1960
4.
M40
56:50 Min.
33. Klüsing Harald Weyher Lauftreff
1948
6.
M50
57:06 Min.
34. Arbeiter Wolfgang Weyher Lauftreff
1938
1.
M60
57:23 Min.
35. Preißig Jörg
1955
7.
M45
57:38 Min.
36. Weidenfeller Brigitte Weyher Lauftreff
1955
1.
W45
57:42 Min.
37. Leibner Winfried Sparta Langenhagen
1938
2.
M60
58:06 Min.
38. Nitze Werner SpVG Nieders.
Doehren
1935
2.
M65
58:23 Min.
39. Stratmann Helmut MTV Schweringen
1960
5.
M40
59:30 Min.
40. Fichtner Rudolf SpVG Nieders. Doehren
1938
3.
M60
1:00:24 Std.
41. Pohl Volker SC Marklohe
1963
5.
M35
1:01:32 Std.
42. Laue Anja LT Bruchhausen -
Vilsen
1968
1.
W30
1:02:32 Std.
43. Rademacher Siegfried Weyher Lauftreff
1955
8.
M45
1:02:48 Std.
44. Stöver Manfred HTB Harpstedt
1950
7.
M50
1:03:06 Std.
45. Bodermann Rolf TUS Estorf
1956
9.
M45
1:03:26 Std.
46. Wicke Helmut Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1959
6.
M40
1:04:04 Std.
46. Müller Heike Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1967
2.
W30
1:04:04 Std.
48. Reineke Hans-Heinrich Weyher Lauftreff
1949
8.
M50
1:05:10 Std.
49. Mettke Helmut
1954
10.
M45
1:06:12 Std.
50. Stephan Christel LT Liebenau
1952
2.
W45
1:07:54 Std.
51. Meyer Claudia
1971
3.
W30
1:20:39 Std.

Zurück zum Bericht
Zurück zur Startseite