Stundenlauf in Emden am 28. Oktober 2001
- Vorläufige Ergebnisliste -

Vorname,Name

AK

Jahrg.

Verein

Meter

Platz
Ges.

Platz
AK

1 Stunde (Männer) :

Harry Jürrens

M40

1957

Emder LG

16 933

1

1

Joachim Lammers

M40

1960

TG Wiesmoor

16 380

2

2

Eduard Tjarks

M45

1954

LGO

15 596

3

1

Onno Ringering

M30

1968

Rennschnecke Ihlow

15 460

4

1

Davi Luis da Baz

M30

1971

kein Verein

14 960

5

2

Michael Fecht

M30

1971

Rennschnecke Ihlow

14 955

6

3

Ulrich Behrendt

M50

1951

LGO

14 935

7

1

Arnold Romanovski

M55

1946

LGO

14 760

8

1

Siegfried Sweers

M45

1955

Emder LG

14 410

9

2

Peter Jans

M60

1940

LGO

14 140

10

1

Wilhelm Sprick

M55

1942

VFL Löningen

14 100

11

2

Ralf Vry

M40

1960

FT Logabirum

14 080

12

3

Frank ter Jung

M40

1960

Emder LG

13 912

13

4

Rainer Jürgens

M35

1966

Emder LG

13 420

14

1

Frank Oltrop

M35

1965

kein Verein

13 420

15

2

Wilfried Müller

M35

1966

TV Marienhafe

13 408

16

3

Menno Janssen

M60

1939

Amisia Wolthusen

13 200

17

2

Andreas Dirks

M35

1964

TV Marienhafe

12 385

18

4

Klaus Klooster

MHK

1975

TV Marienhafe

12 189

19

1

Gerold Severiens

M50

1948

FT Logabirum

12 137

20

2

Franz Kajerski

M50

1951

BC Norden

12 063

21

3

Siegfried Dannecker

M50

1949

TV Marienhafe

11 985

22

4

Jan Busch

M50

1948

SV Holtland

11 865

23

5

Johann Gerrietzen

M65

1932

Blau-Weiß Borssum

11 830

24

1

Alfred Janssen

M50

1951

Emder LG

11 600

25

6

Gerhard Evers

M45

1952

TV Marienhafe

11 500

26

3

Michael Gorzawski

M40

1960

TV Norden

11 290

27

5

Horst Hieronimus

M30

1967

TV Marienhafe

11 210

28

4

1 Stunde (Frauen) :

Marion Ringena

W40

1959

Emder LG

13 408

1

1

Sabine Erdmann

WHK

1972

FT Logabirum

11 250

2

1

Irene Wagner

W35

1966

Emder LG

11 130

3

1

Angelika Tjaden

W45

1955

TV Marienhafe

11 028

4

1

Angelika Ommen

W30

1971

TV Marienhafe

10 790

5

1

Monika Loers

WHK

1975

TG Wiesmoor

10 664

6

2

Marion Dirks

W30

1969

TV Marienhafe

10 410

7

2

1/2 Stunde :

Martin Smid

M40

1961

Spvgg Upleward

6 910

1

1

Jan Hiebo Busch

Sch C

1991

SV Warsingsfehn

6 525

1

1

Jannes Carstens-Dietz

Sch C

1991

Emder LG

6 213

2

2

Hans-Günter Schoneboom

M35

1966

Emder LG

6 030

2

1

Zurück zum Bericht
Zur Startseite