Stundenlauf in Oldendorf am 18. September 2001
- Ergebnisliste -

Männer :

Name

Vorname

Verein

Jahrg.

M/W

Alt.Kl.

Ergebnis

Platz
Ges.

Platz AK

Grönwoldt

Matthias

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1987

M

14

11970

25

1

Tiedemann

Morten

Stader SV

1986

M

15

14902

7

1

Paschilke

Alan

SV Hagen

1970

M

30

14384

10

1

Kupper

Frank

Lusaner SC

1964

M

35

15188

3

1

Wohlers

Frank

LG Kreis Nord-
Stade

1962

M

35

15100

5

2

Hagelweide

Jörg

ohne Verein

1962

M

35

14302

12

3

Rudelsberger

Stefan

ohne Verein

1964

M

35

14285

13

4

Lemke

Peter

SC Balje

1958

M

40

15444

1

1

Wulf

Andreas

TSV
Wiepenkathen

1959

M

40

14888

8

2

Bardenhagen

Heinz

MTV Elm

1960

M

40

14307

11

3

Quadt

Andreas

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1959

M

40

12063

24

4

Krüger

Michael

LAV Zeven

1956

M

45

14010

14

1

von Ahn

Heino

LG Kreis Nord-
Stade

1953

M

45

13876

15

2

Straube

Jörg

Stader SV

1956

M

45

13213

16

3

Reimers

Heino

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1952

M

45

13141

17

4

Rathjens

Wilfried

LG Kreis Nord-
Stade

1952

M

45

11390

26

5

Diekmann

Hans

Post SV
Buxtehude

1950

M

50

15288

2

1

Steffen

Reinhard

LG Kreis Nord-
Stade

1949

M

50

12259

21

2

König

Jörg

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1949

M

50

12082

23

3

van der Meer

Cornelis

ohne Verein

1946

M

55

15146

4

1

Feindt

Hans-Werner

TSV
Bremervörde

1941

M

60

12472

19

1

Somfleth

Hein

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1938

M

60

12114

22

2

Prehn

Friedrich

Post SV
Buxtehude

1929

M

70

11308

27

1

Holst

Kim

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1973

M

HK

14887

9

1

Henne

Sven

Post SV
Buxtehude

1976

M

HK

12937

18

2

Jacobs

Oliver

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1980

M

HK

12360

20

3

Straube

Konrad

Stader SV

1984

M

Ju B

14973

6

1


Frauen :

Name

Vorname

Verein

Jahrg.

M/W

Alt.Kl.

Ergebnis

Platz
Ges.

Platz AK

Wesselhöft

Martina

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1967

W

30

10446

5

1

Lemke

Annette

SC Balje

1958

W

40

13463

1

1

Grönwoldt

Heike

TuS
Gründ./Steink.

1958

W

40

11526

4

2

Meyer

Erika

SC Balje

1948

W

50

12250

2

1

Heller

Virena

Stader SV

1979

W

HK

11843

3

1

Zurück zur Startseite